official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
2:06.97
20.60
2
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.02
20.74
3
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+0.45
23.68
4
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+0.57
24.51
5
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+0.70
25.40
6
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+0.71
25.46
7
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+0.73
25.60
8
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+0.87
26.56
9
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
+1.05
27.79
10
BUSCA Tomas
1979
ITA
+1.07
27.93
11
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.11
28.21
12
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.16
28.55
13
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+1.19
28.75
14
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+1.44
30.47
15
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+1.45
30.54
16
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+1.50
30.88
17
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+1.58
31.43
18
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.63
31.77
18
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+1.63
31.77
20
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.83
33.14
21
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.01
34.37
22
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+2.17
35.47
23
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+2.18
35.54
24
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+2.21
35.74
25
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+2.56
38.14
26
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+3.39
43.83
27
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+4.38
50.61
28
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+5.02
55.00
29
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+5.47
58.08
30
GOBBO Dino
1987
ITA
+5.48
58.15
31
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+5.93
61.23
32
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+6.22
63.22
33
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+6.29
63.70
34
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+6.47
64.93
35
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+6.49
65.07
36
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+6.67
66.30
37
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+6.74
66.78
38
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+6.82
67.33
39
GASPARI Riccardo
1985
ITA
+7.08
69.11
40
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+7.53
72.20
41
GIARDINI Piero
1986
ITA
+7.83
74.25
42
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+7.99
75.35
43
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
+8.18
76.65
44
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
+8.24
77.06
45
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+8.39
78.09
46
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
+8.82
81.03
47
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
+9.16
83.36
48
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+9.39
84.94
49
BORTOLUZ Enea
1987
ITA
+9.72
87.20
50
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+10.19
90.42
51
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+10.36
91.59
52
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+10.68
93.78
53
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
+11.31
98.10
54
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+12.02
102.96
55
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+12.43
105.77
56
JABLONZEV Vasilij
1983
RUS
+12.65
107.28
57
MILICIC Masan
1985
SCG
+12.75
107.96
58
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+12.85
108.65
59
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
+12.98
109.54
60
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+14.84
122.28
61
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
+15.05
123.72
61
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
+15.05
123.72
63
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
+15.35
125.78
64
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+15.68
128.04
65
HERMAN Jaka
1987
SLO
+16.01
130.30
66
VETTORI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+16.29
132.22
67
DE BIASIO Giovanni
1986
ITA
+16.85
136.06
68
SOROKIN Egor
1989
RUS
+17.26
138.87
69
OSTIR Ivan
1989
SLO
+18.29
145.92
70
DE MARCHI Matteo
1988
ITA
+18.49
147.29
71
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+19.53
154.42
72
KIYICI Fatih
1981
TUR
+21.16
165.59
73
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+23.97
184.84
74
YURDAKUL Volkan
1981
TUR
+28.10
213.14
Did not finish 2nd run
ZELEZNIK Matic
1987
SLO
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
MENARDI Simone
1987
ITA
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
BRAJAK Viktor
1986
SLO
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
BASSOT Fabrizio
1985
ITA
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE LUCA Juri
1988
ITA
DECIMA Simone
1987
ITA
HRIBAR Bojan
1987
SLO
MARCON Paolo
1986
ITA
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
SCG
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
Did not start 1st run