official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
1:24.32
14.23
2
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
+1.17
22.14
3
LILJEQVIST Sverre
1972
SWE
+1.31
23.09
4
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+1.44
23.96
5
NYBERG Fredrik
1969
SWE
+1.70
25.72
5
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
+1.70
25.72
7
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
+1.73
25.92
8
LUNDMARK Tomas
1971
SWE
+1.74
25.99
9
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+1.79
26.33
10
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+1.80
26.40
11
OJA Magnus
1971
SWE
+2.28
29.64
12
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+2.67
32.28
13
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
+2.75
32.82
14
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+2.96
34.24
15
HENRIKSSON Ludvig
1973
SWE
+3.38
37.08
16
SUNDQVIST Niklas
1973
SWE
+3.71
39.31
17
STROEM Stefan
1972
SWE
+4.16
42.35
18
PALANDER Kalle
1977
FIN
+4.52
44.79
19
KALKBACK Petter
1975
SWE
+4.76
46.41
20
LENNE Jonas
1974
SWE
+4.91
47.42
21
BOERJESSON Thomas
1976
SWE
+6.04
55.06
22
NORDLUND Jorgen
1971
SWE
+7.11
62.29
23
JONSSON Petter
1977
SWE
+8.05
68.65
24
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+8.71
73.11
25
LINDQVIST Marcus
1976
SWE
+8.82
73.85
26
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
+9.27
76.89
27
NILSSON Lasse
1977
SWE
+9.84
80.75
28
FROST Johan
1977
SWE
+9.94
81.42
29
ROBBEGAARD Rickard
1976
SWE
+10.17
82.98
30
WIKSELL Bjoern
1978
SWE
+10.55
85.55
31
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
+10.56
85.62
32
NYBERG Marcus
1978
SWE
+11.81
94.07
33
GRANGERT Gustav
1977
SWE
+12.64
99.68
34
JONSSON Johan
1979
SWE
+16.43
125.30
35
MAGNUSSON Terje
1979
SWE
+19.94
149.02
36
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
+28.49
206.82
37
MAGNUSSON Lars-Ake
1979
SWE
+33.50
240.69
38
NORLUND Fredrik
1977
SWE
+55.01
386.10
Did not finish 2nd run
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
LINDSTROEM Andreas
1975
SWE
WESTMAN Freddie
1976
SWE
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
SJOEGREN Patrik
1975
SWE
SANDSTROEM Morgan
1976
SWE
PALM Jonas
1973
SWE
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
KONGSHOLM Niclas
1976
SWE
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
BERGSTEDT Jonas
1976
SWE
ASPELIN Johan
1974
SWE
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
BERG Fredric
1978
SWE
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
HANSSON Per-Erik
1976
SWE
FORSSELL Dennis
1976
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
SANDQVIST Jonas
1977
SWE
PERSSON Johan
1975
SWE
RINSTAD Bjoern
1977
SWE
ELOFSSON Torbjoern
1973
SWE
ZACKRISSON Kaj
1973
SWE
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
SOEDERBERG Magnus
1973
SWE
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
URANDER Daniel
1977
SWE
WIGGERUD Anders
1970
SWE
AALTO Joakim
1977
SWE
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
PALM Staffan
1976
SWE
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
KEJONEN Fredrik
1977
SWE
JONSSON Johan
1977
SWE
JOHANSSON Tobias
1976
SWE
MOBERG Mikael
1979
SWE
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
HOLVER Joakim
1973
SWE
ESPING Fredrik
1974
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
PERS Tomas
1974
SWE
Disqualified 1st run