official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
1:52.01
6.67
2
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+0.35
10.79
3
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+0.40
11.38
4
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+0.50
12.56
5
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+0.67
14.57
6
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.88
17.04
7
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.90
17.28
8
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.10
19.63
9
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.12
19.87
10
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.42
23.40
11
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+1.68
26.47
12
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.79
27.76
13
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+1.99
30.12
14
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+2.00
30.24
15
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+2.05
30.83
16
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.10
31.42
17
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+2.11
31.54
18
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+2.12
31.65
19
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+2.21
32.71
20
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+2.23
32.95
21
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.26
33.30
22
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+2.63
37.66
23
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
+2.68
38.25
23
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
+2.68
38.25
25
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+2.72
38.72
26
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+2.83
40.02
27
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+3.02
42.26
28
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+3.08
42.97
29
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+3.10
43.20
30
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+3.20
44.38
31
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+3.52
48.15
32
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+3.66
49.80
33
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+3.75
50.86
34
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+4.00
53.81
35
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+4.10
54.99
36
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+4.15
55.58
37
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+4.42
58.76
37
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+4.42
58.76
39
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+4.70
62.06
40
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+4.80
63.24
41
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+5.21
68.07
42
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+5.49
71.37
43
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+5.58
72.43
44
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+5.77
74.67
45
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+5.95
76.79
46
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+6.21
79.85
47
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+7.20
91.52
Did not finish 1st run
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
Did not start 1st run
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
DRYGIN Andrey
1977
TJK
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA