official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
1:37.00
14.54
2
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
+0.24
15.95
3
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+1.02
20.53
4
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+1.22
21.71
5
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+1.28
22.06
6
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+1.74
24.76
7
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+2.12
27.00
8
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+2.35
28.35
9
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+2.44
28.88
10
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+2.74
30.64
10
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+2.74
30.64
12
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+2.83
31.17
13
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+2.91
31.64
14
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+3.28
33.81
15
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+3.33
34.11
16
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+3.42
34.64
17
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+4.37
40.22
18
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+5.33
45.86
19
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+5.46
46.62
20
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+5.84
48.86
21
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+6.13
50.56
22
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+6.67
53.73
23
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+7.24
57.08
24
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+7.32
57.55
25
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+7.37
57.85
26
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+7.42
58.14
27
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+7.77
60.20
28
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+8.00
61.55
29
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+8.29
63.25
30
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
+8.33
63.49
31
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+8.46
64.25
32
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+8.71
65.72
33
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+8.79
66.19
34
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+9.81
72.19
35
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
+10.01
73.36
36
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+10.03
73.48
37
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
+10.20
74.48
38
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+10.29
75.01
39
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
+11.39
81.47
40
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
+11.75
83.59
41
THIRANT Damien
1984
FRA
+12.69
89.11
42
GEROLA Erwin
1985
FRA
+13.17
91.93
43
KVACH Dmitry
1974
KAZ
+13.18
91.99
44
SPAGNOLO Damien
1985
FRA
+13.55
94.16
45
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+13.62
94.58
46
LYNCH-GILBERT Jared
1984
USA
+13.73
95.22
47
MORGAN Eric
1984
USA
+14.13
97.57
48
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+15.68
106.68
49
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
+16.09
109.09
50
ISSAYEV Ruslan
1983
KAZ
+17.23
115.79
51
ALLARD Fabien
1985
FRA
+17.26
115.96
52
BAILLY Maxime
1985
FRA
+17.41
116.85
52
ROSSI Jean Marie
1985
ITA
+17.41
116.85
54
BERTRAND Channe
1985
FRA
+17.88
119.61
55
BOUDOUL Gregory
1985
FRA
+17.94
119.96
56
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
+18.09
120.84
57
BRON Sebastien
1985
FRA
+18.89
125.54
58
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
+18.94
125.84
59
JACCOND Herve
1984
ITA
+19.42
128.66
60
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
+20.13
132.83
61
FOUKAL Andrew
1984
USA
+20.88
137.24
62
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
+21.61
141.53
63
FIORETTI Fabrizio
1984
ITA
+22.11
144.46
64
CANEPA Ezio
1985
ITA
+22.84
148.75
65
MERLET Jean David
1985
ITA
+25.11
162.09
Did not finish 2nd run
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
FAVRE Cedric
1984
ITA
FRANCOU Martin
1984
FRA
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
JACCAZ Romain
1985
FRA
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
LAU Chris
1985
FRA
MOREL Allan
1984
FRA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
PETIT Benjamin
1983
FRA
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
SILVE Thomas
1984
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
THIRY Jude
1982
FRA
VETTER Guillaume
1984
FRA
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
GREER James
1984
AUS
GUNDERSEN Lars
1984
USA
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
MURPHY Trevor
1984
USA
PICHOL Remi
1983
FRA
POISSON David
1982
FRA
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
SCHROEDER Jean David
1985
FRA
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run