official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PASTORE Marco
1973
GER
2:10.44
21.45
2
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.17
22.53
3
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+0.33
23.55
4
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+0.52
24.76
5
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+0.69
25.84
6
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+0.95
27.49
7
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+1.15
28.77
8
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.46
30.74
9
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+1.47
30.80
10
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+1.49
30.93
11
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+1.52
31.12
12
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+1.67
32.08
12
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.67
32.08
14
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.71
32.33
15
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+1.74
32.52
16
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
+1.75
32.59
17
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
+1.77
32.71
18
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+1.81
32.97
19
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+1.96
33.92
20
SHEPHERD Tyler
1979
USA
+1.97
33.99
21
URAKI Kenta
1975
JPN
+2.04
34.43
22
BRANCH Craig
1977
AUS
+2.06
34.56
23
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+2.07
34.62
24
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+2.16
35.19
25
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
+2.35
36.40
26
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+2.36
36.47
27
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+2.43
36.91
28
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+2.64
38.25
29
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+2.83
39.46
30
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+3.23
42.00
31
MORAND Cedric
1976
FRA
+3.27
42.26
32
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+3.41
43.15
33
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
+3.46
43.47
34
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+3.50
43.72
35
MARIN-CUDRAZ Frederic
1974
FRA
+3.57
44.17
36
LANNING Thomas (t j)
1984
USA
+3.77
45.44
37
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+3.85
45.95
38
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.17
47.98
39
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+4.25
48.49
40
HOGAN Brad
1979
USA
+4.31
48.87
41
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+4.37
49.26
42
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+4.59
50.66
43
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+4.64
50.97
43
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+4.64
50.97
45
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+4.73
51.55
46
MARULLAZ Robin
1977
FRA
+4.87
52.44
47
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+5.02
53.39
48
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+5.07
53.71
49
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+5.18
54.41
50
TAYLOR Henry
1981
GBR
+5.54
56.70
51
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+5.87
58.80
52
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+6.14
60.52
53
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+6.27
61.35
54
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+6.57
63.26
55
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+6.58
63.32
56
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+6.66
63.83
57
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+6.79
64.66
58
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
+7.15
66.95
59
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+7.22
67.39
60
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+7.36
68.28
61
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+7.50
69.17
62
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+7.53
69.36
63
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+7.59
69.75
64
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+7.63
70.00
65
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+7.86
71.46
66
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+7.87
71.53
67
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
+7.92
71.85
68
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
+8.08
72.86
69
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+8.30
74.26
70
ELMER Werner
1983
SUI
+8.45
75.22
71
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+8.50
75.54
72
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+9.21
80.05
73
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+9.39
81.20
74
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+9.53
82.09
75
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
+9.64
82.79
76
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+10.14
85.97
77
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
+10.22
86.48
78
YAMAZAKI Jun
1977
JPN
+10.29
86.93
79
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+10.63
89.09
80
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+11.01
91.51
81
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+11.10
92.08
82
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+11.52
94.75
83
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+12.01
97.87
84
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
+12.29
99.65
85
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+12.33
99.91
86
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
+13.10
104.81
87
GRUENENFELDER Thomas
1984
SUI
+14.85
115.94
88
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
+15.37
119.25
89
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+15.66
121.10
90
STEFANCIC Silvio
1984
CRO
+15.89
122.56
91
REPPUCCI Filippo
1985
ITA
+17.37
131.98
92
BETTEGA Erik
1985
ITA
+18.34
138.15
93
VUCKOVIC Marko
1984
JUG
+27.61
197.13
Did not finish 2nd run
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
CINGEL Roman
1983
SVK
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
LAMB David W
1981
USA
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
PELKO Gasper
1985
SLO
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
CUTOVIC Stevan
1984
JUG
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Markus
1983
ITA
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
VALERUZ SIMONE Giulio
1985
ITA
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run