official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
1:59.25
18.81
2
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+0.31
21.10
3
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+0.40
21.76
4
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+0.46
22.20
5
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+0.73
24.20
6
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+0.76
24.42
7
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+0.84
25.01
8
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+0.86
25.16
9
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.87
25.23
10
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+1.11
27.00
11
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+1.18
27.52
12
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+1.22
27.81
13
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+1.48
29.73
14
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.49
29.81
15
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+1.50
29.88
16
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+1.81
32.17
17
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+1.82
32.24
18
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.85
32.46
19
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+1.97
33.35
20
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+1.98
33.42
21
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.02
33.72
22
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+2.25
35.41
23
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+2.31
35.86
24
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+2.32
35.93
25
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+2.40
36.52
26
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+2.49
37.18
27
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+2.62
38.14
28
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+3.75
46.48
29
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+3.91
47.66
30
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+4.57
52.53
31
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+4.62
52.90
32
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+4.77
54.01
33
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+4.83
54.45
34
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+4.85
54.60
35
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+5.18
57.04
36
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+5.42
58.81
37
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+5.51
59.47
38
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+5.63
60.36
39
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+5.83
61.83
40
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+5.96
62.79
41
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+6.00
63.09
42
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+6.10
63.82
43
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+6.35
65.67
44
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+6.40
66.04
45
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+6.66
67.96
46
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+6.85
69.36
47
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
+6.87
69.51
48
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+7.01
70.54
49
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
+7.06
70.91
50
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+7.14
71.50
51
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+7.36
73.12
52
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+7.42
73.57
53
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+7.54
74.45
54
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+7.78
76.22
55
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+8.31
80.13
56
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+8.34
80.35
57
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
+8.51
81.61
58
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+8.53
81.76
59
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+8.70
83.01
60
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+8.71
83.09
61
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+8.92
84.63
62
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+9.50
88.91
63
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+9.57
89.43
64
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
+9.69
90.32
65
VIOTTO Simone
1988
ITA
+9.70
90.39
66
REALE Manfredi
1990
ITA
+10.15
93.71
67
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+10.68
97.62
68
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+11.09
100.65
69
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
+12.83
113.49
70
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+13.11
115.55
71
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+14.81
128.10
72
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+16.07
137.40
73
WETTLAUFER N Taylor
1990
USA
+17.90
150.90
74
MALATESTA Andrea
1990
ITA
+19.42
162.12
75
UNICUME Blaine
1988
USA
+21.42
176.88
76
CASTRI Manuel
1991
ITA
+22.73
186.55
77
STORANI Alessio
1989
ITA
+23.26
190.46
78
SUZUKI Hiroyuki
1971
JPN
+26.47
214.14
79
COCCIA Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+30.73
245.58
Did not finish 2nd run
NUSCA Francesco
1988
ITA
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
DE MENECH Simone
1990
ITA
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
CARGNEL Mattia
1987
ITA
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
SMITH Rett
1988
USA
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
BIANCHI Federico
1988
ITA
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DI TOMMASO Franco
1989
ITA
DREW Alexander
1990
USA
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
Did not start 1st run