official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
1:25:90
10.77
2
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+15
14.61
3
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+22
15.10
4
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+54
17.34
5
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+56
17.48
6
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+48
19.71
7
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+1:05
20.90
8
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+1:50
24.04
9
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+1:57
24.53
10
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+1:37
25.93
11
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2:02
27.67
12
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+2:04
27.81
13
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+2:10
28.23
14
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+2:14
28.51
15
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+2:28
29.49
16
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+2:42
30.47
17
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+2:56
31.45
18
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+2:32
32.56
18
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+2:32
32.56
20
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2:40
33.12
21
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+3:28
36.47
22
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+3:34
36.89
23
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+3:35
36.96
24
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+3:49
37.94
25
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+3:43
40.32
26
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+4:59
45.62
27
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
+5:16
49.61
28
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+5:47
51.77
29
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+6:52
59.11
30
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+6:58
62.32
31
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+7:05
62.81
32
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+7:21
63.92
33
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+9:03
73.84
34
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+8:30
74.33
35
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+9:47
79.71
36
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+10:00
83.41
37
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+10:32
88.44
38
LOEWGREN Marcus
1985
SWE
+10:49
89.63
39
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+11:59
94.52
40
WESTERLUND Mattias
1987
SWE
+12:01
94.66
41
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+12:37
99.97
42
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+13:07
104.86
43
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+13:31
106.53
44
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
+13:56
108.28
45
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
+15:17
119.52
46
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+16:51
128.88
47
LAIV Rauno
1987
EST
+37:01
272.07
48
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
+54:58
394.80
Did not finish 2nd run
GRUNBERG Kaarel
1990
EST
PUUR Alexander
1988
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
DAHLBERG Fredric
1990
SWE
SOHLIN Jonas
1986
SWE
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
SIIM Karl
1985
EST
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
DOMAR-BOLMSTAM Sebastian
1988
SWE
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
SHORTER Kevin
1989
SWE
BREIMO Victor
1988
SWE
LINDH Johan
1987
SWE
BJARNHAGEN Rickard
1988
SWE
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
JAKOBSSON Markus
1986
SWE
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
WICKHAM Cameron
1988
CAN
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
FLODIN Rikard
1985
SWE
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
Did not start 1st run