official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
1:26.61
9.00
2
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+0.32
11.22
3
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+0.69
13.78
4
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+0.80
14.54
5
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.93
15.44
6
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+1.32
18.14
7
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+1.40
18.70
8
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.42
18.84
9
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+1.56
19.81
10
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+1.59
20.01
11
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+1.65
20.43
12
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+1.68
20.64
13
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.81
21.54
14
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.89
22.09
15
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.41
25.70
16
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+2.58
26.87
17
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.88
28.95
18
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+3.33
32.07
19
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+3.42
32.69
20
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+3.93
36.23
21
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+4.64
41.14
22
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+5.55
47.45
23
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+6.00
50.57
24
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+6.13
51.47
25
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+6.19
51.88
26
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+6.23
52.16
27
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+6.60
54.72
28
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+7.01
57.56
29
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+7.08
58.05
30
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+8.09
65.04
31
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+8.28
66.36
32
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
+8.29
66.43
33
ANDEXER Ulrich
1987
AUT
+8.38
67.05
34
JAEGER Richard
1988
AUT
+8.83
70.17
35
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
+8.99
71.28
36
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+9.15
72.39
37
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+9.22
72.87
38
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
+9.59
75.44
39
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+9.60
75.51
40
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+9.91
77.65
41
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
+9.92
77.72
42
RIEDER Stefan
1990
AUT
+9.98
78.14
43
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+11.03
85.41
44
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
+11.07
85.69
45
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+11.50
88.67
46
TAUBENSCHUSS Marc
1990
AUT
+12.50
95.60
47
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
+12.74
97.26
48
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
+13.13
99.96
49
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+13.27
100.93
50
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
+13.51
102.59
51
DIRKZWAGER Remy
1986
NED
+14.20
107.37
52
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
+15.57
116.86
53
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+16.84
125.66
54
ZIMMERMAN Lane
1989
USA
+17.30
128.85
55
MAYER Michael
1990
AUT
+18.06
134.11
56
HOHENWARTER Reinhard
1990
AUT
+18.18
134.94
57
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+19.80
146.17
58
BAK Tim
1989
USA
+20.43
150.53
59
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+20.68
152.26
60
ASHLEY Thomas
1989
USA
+21.62
158.77
61
COLYER Mike
1989
GBR
+25.28
184.13
62
MUEHLMANN Marc
1990
AUT
+26.60
193.27
63
JANKOVSKIS Eduards
1947
LAT
+55.06
390.43
Did not finish 2nd run
KLABACHER Patrick
1990
AUT
BRUCKER Florian
1990
AUT
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
KIENREICH Manuel
1990
AUT
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
TIFFNER Maximilian
1987
AUT
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
HOELBLING Kevin
1990
AUT
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SALCHEGGER Thomas
1989
AUT
MAIER Urs
1989
AUT
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Mark
1986
AUT
BREITFUSS Dominik
1987
AUT
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
Did not start 1st run