official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
SRB
1:38.81
24.33
2
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+0.01
24.39
3
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+0.40
26.80
4
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+0.89
29.82
5
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+0.95
30.19
6
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+1.12
31.24
6
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+1.12
31.24
8
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+1.25
32.05
9
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
+2.62
40.50
10
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+2.87
42.05
11
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+3.05
43.16
12
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+3.72
47.30
13
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+4.65
53.04
14
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+5.12
55.94
15
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+6.09
61.93
16
DIEL-ZADRO Luka
1990
CRO
+7.07
67.98
17
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
+7.16
68.53
18
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
+7.43
70.20
19
LAVTAR Jan
1991
SLO
+8.48
76.68
20
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
+8.55
77.11
21
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
+9.15
80.82
22
MITREVSKI Metodija
1987
MKD
+9.26
81.50
23
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
+10.03
86.25
24
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
+10.78
90.88
25
BRIGOVIC Franko
1990
CRO
+10.86
91.37
26
POGLADIC Urban
1991
SLO
+12.46
101.25
27
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+13.51
107.73
28
MARTINOVIC Leo
1991
CRO
+14.90
116.31
29
ALENDAR Kerim
1989
BIH
+15.17
117.98
30
FUKUDA Mikado
1991
JPN
+19.40
144.10
31
PAPAI Viktor
1991
HUN
+20.22
149.16
32
PAJOR David
1991
HUN
+23.39
168.73
33
RADMILOVIC-PAVLEK Ivor
1991
CRO
+29.16
204.35
34
JUSIC Haris
1991
BIH
+51.43
341.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JAKOVLJEVIC Stefan
1990
BIH
FOCO Armin
1990
BIH
ZDRAVKOVIC Veljko
1991
SRB
ZARIC Zoran
1988
BIH
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
DANOV Jane
1991
MKD
NAMGALIJA Ajas
1989
BIH
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
PETROVCIC Domen
1991
SLO
MULALIC Vedad
1990
BIH
DEMIROVIC Adi
1990
BIH
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
BECIROVIC Tarik
1989
BIH
LAZAREVSKI Lazar
1990
MKD
MALATESTINIC Antonio
1989
CRO
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
BREZOVEC Ozbe
1991
SLO
BOECKLI Daniel
1965
SUI
JENKO Anze
1990
SLO
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
TEPINA Jan
1989
SLO
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
MILICIC Masan
1985
SRB
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run