official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
1:51.32
19.51
2
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+0.32
21.84
3
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+0.34
21.98
4
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+0.76
25.04
5
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+0.91
26.13
6
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+0.94
26.35
7
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+1.52
30.57
8
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+1.72
32.03
9
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+1.83
32.83
10
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+2.57
38.21
11
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
+2.94
40.90
12
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+3.19
42.72
13
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+3.39
44.18
14
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+3.50
44.98
15
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+3.59
45.63
16
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
+3.64
46.00
17
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+3.65
46.07
18
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+3.66
46.14
19
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+4.00
48.62
20
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
+4.32
50.94
21
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+4.52
52.40
22
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+4.69
53.64
23
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+4.70
53.71
24
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+4.77
54.22
25
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+4.94
55.46
26
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+5.12
56.76
27
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+5.45
59.17
28
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+5.51
59.60
29
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+5.82
61.86
30
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
+5.86
62.15
31
AESCHLIMANN Martina
1980
SUI
+6.03
63.39
32
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+6.06
63.60
33
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+6.34
65.64
34
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+6.42
66.22
35
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+6.47
66.59
36
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+6.53
67.02
37
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
+6.58
67.39
38
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+6.66
67.97
39
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
+8.09
78.38
40
MELI Stephanie
1982
SUI
+8.13
78.67
41
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+8.35
80.27
42
BUCHEGGER Anita
1981
SUI
+8.53
81.58
43
BUEHLER Tanya
1983
SUI
+8.64
82.38
44
HUBMANN Michele
1979
SUI
+9.59
89.29
45
LOGEAN Katja
1982
SUI
+9.67
89.87
46
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
+10.04
92.56
47
TSCHARNER Ladina
1983
SUI
+10.05
92.64
48
BERNER Monica
1981
SUI
+10.21
93.80
49
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
+10.22
93.87
50
RUBI Marianne
1982
SUI
+10.81
98.17
51
LATHROP Abbi B
1983
USA
+11.12
100.42
52
SVITORKOVA Michaela
1982
CZE
+11.17
100.79
53
ALMER Nicole
1983
SUI
+11.24
101.30
54
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
+11.42
102.61
55
FOURNIER Romaine
1982
SUI
+11.54
103.48
56
BALMER Nicole
1982
SUI
+11.56
103.62
57
LATHROP Jenni T
1983
USA
+11.70
104.64
58
MUELLER Jenny
1973
SUI
+11.98
106.68
59
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+11.99
106.75
60
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
+12.00
106.83
61
LEONARD Kate
1981
USA
+12.09
107.48
62
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
+12.52
110.61
63
HUSER Fabienne
1982
SUI
+12.53
110.68
64
AELLEN Gaby
1980
SUI
+13.20
115.56
65
GERBER Andrea
1982
SUI
+13.80
119.92
66
PFIFFNER Angela
1983
SUI
+14.46
124.73
67
ROETHLISBERGER Kathrin
1982
SUI
+14.61
125.82
68
WOOD Brooke
1982
USA
+14.90
127.93
69
GILLESPIE Dalila
1982
GBR
+14.93
128.15
70
BLAESI Luzia
1982
SUI
+15.22
130.26
71
ALIG Nicole
1980
SUI
+15.32
130.98
72
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
+15.63
133.24
73
FAIVRE Virginie
1982
SUI
+16.22
137.53
74
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
+16.31
138.19
75
KAMERZIN Regine
1983
SUI
+16.64
140.59
76
HUGUET Melanie
1982
SUI
+16.92
142.63
77
HASLINGER Kelly
1983
SUI
+17.88
149.61
78
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
1981
JPN
+18.07
150.99
79
MEDOLAGO Chiara
1982
SUI
+18.57
154.63
80
DIETRICH Corinne
1983
SUI
+18.91
157.11
81
STAUDENMANN Karine
1983
SUI
+20.05
165.40
82
SANTINI Jennifer
1981
USA
+21.44
175.51
83
SIPPLE Elizabeth
1982
USA
+25.09
202.07
84
HILDEBRAND Meghan
1981
USA
+25.80
207.24
85
DICKIE Alexandra
1981
USA
+25.96
208.40
86
CHESSIA Morgan J
1982
USA
+26.74
214.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
DUMERMUTH Helene
1983
SUI
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
OBERGRUBER Corinne
1982
SUI
RAGETH Claudia
1981
SUI
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
VOLLENWEIDER Mirianne
1979
SUI