official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
1:56.88
46.24
2
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
+0.76
51.90
3
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+1.25
55.54
4
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
+1.36
56.36
5
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+1.50
57.41
6
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+2.66
66.04
7
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
+2.78
66.93
8
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+2.95
68.20
9
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
+3.37
71.32
10
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+3.41
71.62
10
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
+3.41
71.62
12
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+3.58
72.89
12
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+3.58
72.89
14
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+3.63
73.26
15
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+3.97
75.79
16
BACIK Peter
1983
SVK
+3.98
75.87
17
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+4.04
76.31
18
KIC Richard
1987
SVK
+4.16
77.21
19
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+4.17
77.28
20
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+4.66
80.93
21
PLAN Tomasz
1986
POL
+5.35
86.06
22
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
+6.22
92.54
23
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
+7.08
98.94
24
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
+7.09
99.01
25
KWIEK Bartolomiej
1986
POL
+7.28
100.43
26
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
+7.43
101.55
27
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+7.91
105.12
28
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
+8.18
107.13
29
STRKOLEC Martin
1987
SVK
+8.46
109.21
30
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+8.72
111.15
31
REPA Tomas
1988
SVK
+8.77
111.52
32
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+8.88
112.34
33
MUTAVCHIEV Lubomir
1985
BUL
+8.98
113.08
34
REPA Martin
1987
SVK
+9.05
113.60
35
ZEREBECKI Tomasz
1988
POL
+9.10
113.98
36
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+9.39
116.13
37
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+9.41
116.28
38
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+9.96
120.38
39
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
+10.18
122.02
40
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+10.19
122.09
41
BIRES Michal
1987
SVK
+10.26
122.61
42
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+10.50
124.40
43
JANICINA Patrik
1988
SVK
+10.91
127.45
44
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+11.21
129.68
45
KVIZ Slavoj
1989
CZE
+11.24
129.91
46
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
+11.30
130.35
47
MOTYKA Martin
1989
SVK
+11.41
131.17
48
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+11.49
131.77
49
PLZIK Martin
1990
SVK
+11.66
133.03
50
KOLDA David
1990
CZE
+11.71
133.40
51
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
+11.80
134.07
52
MLICKA Ales
1988
CZE
+11.95
135.19
53
MAULER Richard
1989
CZE
+12.20
137.05
54
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
+12.44
138.84
55
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+12.50
139.28
56
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
+12.58
139.88
57
KVERKA Martin
1989
CZE
+12.72
140.92
58
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
+12.83
141.74
59
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+13.19
144.42
60
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+14.18
151.79
61
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+14.30
152.68
62
ZILKA Leonard
1988
SVK
+14.37
153.20
63
OSTROWSKI Aleksander
1988
POL
+14.44
153.72
64
DEVECKA Michal
1989
SVK
+14.45
153.80
65
DUCHAC Michal
1990
CZE
+15.21
159.46
66
STRYJEWSKI Jakub
1990
POL
+16.29
167.50
67
RASTVOROV Grygoriy
1990
UKR
+16.85
171.66
68
BENACKA Adam
1987
SVK
+16.98
172.63
69
MARTINCEK Adam
1987
SVK
+17.21
174.34
70
DREVENY Zdenek
1989
CZE
+17.92
179.63
71
NAKIELSKI Jakub
1987
POL
+18.17
181.49
72
MUKERA Peter
1988
SVK
+18.75
185.81
73
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+18.92
187.07
74
FOLDYNA Edward
1989
CZE
+19.00
187.67
75
PAWLAS Michal
1984
POL
+19.22
189.30
76
LITNER Sebastian
1990
POL
+20.33
197.57
77
OCHMAN Bartosz
1990
POL
+20.35
197.72
78
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+20.66
200.02
79
BUZA Jan
1990
SVK
+20.98
202.41
80
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
+21.22
204.19
81
KORZENIOWSKI Beniamin
1988
POL
+21.36
205.23
82
LEITNER Benjamin
1990
SVK
+21.46
205.98
83
KRICKA Jakub
1990
CZE
+21.89
209.18
84
TKAC Tomas
1990
SVK
+22.43
213.20
85
BENACKA Jakub
1990
SVK
+25.73
237.76
86
KWIATEK Wojciech
1989
POL
+27.44
250.49
87
KHLYSTOV Dmytro
1990
UKR
+29.74
267.61
88
MARCHENKO Yevheniy
1990
UKR
+31.42
280.12
Did not finish 2nd run
LEGERSKY Jakub
1990
SVK
FOLTAN Marek
1989
SVK
PASEK Marcel
1977
CZE
KUBIS Jan
1989
SVK
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
GUOTH Igor
1988
SVK
WOJTOWICZ Adam
1988
POL
DOHNAL Vojtech
1987
CZE
GAJEWSKI Marcin
1989
POL
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
TEPINA Jan
1989
SLO
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
BUCIC Anto
1988
SLO
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALEGA Maciej
1990
POL
ADAMSKI Jacek
1990
POL
VIKTORIN Tomas
1990
CZE
KARASEK Jakub
1989
SVK
HARATYK Dawid
1989
POL
KRZYZANIAK Mikolaj
1989
POL
KRUZIK Jiri
1988
CZE
MIREK Piotr
1988
POL
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
KARPIEL Jakub
1989
POL
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
HAVLICEK Tomas
1986
CZE
MAKOVNIK Martin
1989
SVK
RAJZER Michal
1989
POL
LIPNICKY Marek
1988
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run