official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
1:23.55
27.04
2
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.44
37.38
3
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+2.55
45.35
4
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+4.38
58.49
5
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+4.40
58.64
6
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+4.92
62.37
7
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+6.04
70.42
8
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+6.08
70.70
9
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
+6.20
71.56
10
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
+6.22
71.71
11
SCHERTENLEIB Vidal
1987
SUI
+6.49
73.65
12
LAREIDA Curdin
1986
SUI
+6.77
75.66
13
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+6.87
76.38
14
LUSSMANN Lars
1988
SUI
+7.09
77.96
15
DUC Axel
1988
SUI
+7.12
78.17
16
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
+7.24
79.03
16
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+7.24
79.03
16
GIGER Remo
1988
SUI
+7.24
79.03
19
AMACKER Richard
1988
SUI
+7.26
79.18
20
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+7.42
80.33
21
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
+7.46
80.61
22
SCHUCHTER Daniel
1989
LIE
+7.95
84.13
23
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+8.08
85.07
24
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+8.29
86.57
25
SANDALINI Filippo
1987
ITA
+8.43
87.58
25
SCHELLER Lars
1989
SUI
+8.43
87.58
27
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+8.65
89.16
28
SCHAER Mattia
1987
SUI
+8.91
91.03
28
SOLA Yari
1988
ITA
+8.91
91.03
30
MARUGG Men
1989
SUI
+9.01
91.74
31
JENNY David
1990
SUI
+10.00
98.85
32
ZEMP Marco
1989
SUI
+10.29
100.94
33
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+10.64
103.45
34
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
+10.78
104.45
35
PEER David
1990
SUI
+11.01
106.11
36
BRUSTIO Alessandro
1989
ITA
+11.14
107.04
37
BUEHLER Kari
1990
SUI
+11.58
110.20
38
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
+12.16
114.36
39
BRANDT Luca
1990
SUI
+12.24
114.94
40
REYMOND Nicolas
1990
SUI
+12.63
117.74
41
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
+12.90
119.68
42
ACHERMANN Michael
1989
SUI
+13.15
121.47
43
CHIARIELLO Andrea
1989
ITA
+13.76
125.86
44
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+14.21
129.09
45
RUPP Nico
1990
SUI
+15.00
134.76
46
NAEFF Corsin
1990
SUI
+15.50
138.35
47
HEITZ Jeremie
1989
SUI
+15.53
138.57
48
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+15.58
138.93
49
BRUGGER Flurin
1990
SUI
+16.35
144.45
50
GASPOZ Dany
1990
SUI
+16.62
146.39
51
DESSIMOZ Yvan
1990
SUI
+16.81
147.76
52
ROUILLER Kevin
1989
SUI
+16.91
148.48
53
PLANTA Steivan
1990
SUI
+17.14
150.13
54
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
+17.37
151.78
55
LERJEN Yannic
1990
SUI
+17.55
153.07
56
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+17.85
155.23
57
WALTHER Yannik
1990
SUI
+18.30
158.46
58
PERRIN Jorden
1990
SUI
+19.34
165.93
59
LOETSCHER Sven
1990
SUI
+19.79
169.16
60
JOERG Cyrill
1990
SUI
+20.54
174.54
61
ZHENG Min
1987
CHN
+21.86
184.02
62
ZHANG Qingliang
1973
CHN
+22.72
190.20
63
ZELLER Andreas
1990
SUI
+23.12
193.07
64
PERCIVALE Davide
1989
ITA
+24.84
205.42
65
CAFFONI Umberto
1990
ITA
+25.46
209.88
66
FORMAZ Yann
1990
SUI
+27.50
224.53
67
AFFOLTER Patrick
1990
SUI
+39.28
309.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOYE Gregory
1990
SUI
GANTENBEIN Fabian
1990
SUI
BAERFUSS Jonas
1990
SUI
LI Lei
1987
CHN
ARNOSTI Fabian
1989
SUI
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
SCHULER Tobias
1990
SUI
SELINER Kevin
1990
SUI
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
GALLATI Roman
1990
SUI
FEY Pascal
1986
SUI
MEIER Severin
1986
SUI
CORBOSIERO Mattia
1988
ITA
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
HORNER Alain
1988
SUI
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
DE CESARIS Roman
1987
SUI
JEIZINER Silvano
1989
SUI
CORGER Nicolas
1989
SUI
VOLKEN David
1989
SUI
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
RIEDI Simon
1989
SUI
SIGG Frederic
1989
SUI
HEGNER Alexander
1988
SUI
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
LORIOL Kristofer
1989
SUI
KAUFMANN Marco
1989
SUI
DOLF Thomas
1989
SUI
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
RUDIN Pascal
1986
SUI
GISLER Marco
1988
SUI
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
DUSCHLETTA Curdin
1988
SUI
SPRENGER Simon
1989
LIE
SCHLAEPPI Michel
1986
SUI
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
KOCH Claudio
1986
SUI
SCHNYDER Philipp
1987
SUI
ANDRIST Flurin
1988
SUI
KAUFMANN Pascal
1986
SUI
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run