official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
2:15.51
29.80
2
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+0.62
33.60
3
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+1.00
35.93
4
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+1.38
38.25
5
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+1.40
38.38
6
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+1.72
40.34
7
BUEHLER Tanya
1983
SUI
+2.16
43.03
8
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
+2.19
43.21
9
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+2.25
43.58
10
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+2.54
45.36
11
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+2.65
46.03
12
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+2.78
46.83
13
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+3.13
48.97
14
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+3.18
49.28
15
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
+3.26
49.77
16
BRUNOLD Martina
1983
SUI
+3.27
49.83
17
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
+3.72
52.59
18
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
+3.93
53.87
18
BRIAND Sabine
1984
SUI
+3.93
53.87
20
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+4.12
55.04
21
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
+4.26
55.89
22
BALMER Nicole
1982
SUI
+4.37
56.57
23
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+4.41
56.81
24
GENOLET Julie
1983
SUI
+4.47
57.18
25
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+4.62
58.10
26
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+4.70
58.59
27
MELI Raphaela
1984
SUI
+4.75
58.89
28
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+4.87
59.63
29
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+5.11
61.10
30
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
+5.45
63.18
31
FAESSLER Andrea
1986
SUI
+5.82
65.45
32
EGGER Maya
1983
SUI
+5.93
66.12
33
FONTANA Madlaina
1986
SUI
+6.14
67.41
34
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
+6.50
69.61
35
TAKEDA Chika
1985
JPN
+6.78
71.33
36
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+7.03
72.86
36
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+7.03
72.86
38
TAKEDA Yuki
1984
JPN
+7.04
72.92
39
PELLET Nelly
1985
SUI
+7.07
73.10
40
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+7.30
74.51
41
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+7.32
74.64
42
STRUPLER Annina
1984
SUI
+7.63
76.53
43
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+7.75
77.27
44
HANGL Jaqueline
1985
SUI
+7.76
77.33
45
KAMER Nadia
1986
SUI
+7.79
77.51
46
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+8.02
78.92
47
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+8.18
79.90
48
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+8.80
83.70
49
CATHOMEN Annina
1984
SUI
+8.90
84.31
50
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
+9.01
84.99
51
TAUGWALDER Sarah
1986
SUI
+9.09
85.48
52
BIERI Nadia
1982
SUI
+9.31
86.82
53
VONLANTHEN Aline
1986
SUI
+9.55
88.29
54
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
+9.75
89.52
55
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
+9.76
89.58
56
GRUENENFELDER Sandra
1985
SUI
+10.13
91.85
57
MEIER Liv
1986
SUI
+10.24
92.52
58
BEERLI Claudia
1985
SUI
+10.33
93.07
59
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+10.49
94.05
60
BUMANN Nicole
1986
SUI
+10.70
95.34
61
BASSANI-ANTIVARI Gaia
1978
GRN
+10.75
95.64
62
BRUCHEZ Murielle
1986
SUI
+11.34
99.26
62
RINALDI Gaelle
1985
SUI
+11.34
99.26
64
GRAND Virginie
1986
SUI
+11.58
100.73
65
HUG Andrea
1984
SUI
+11.75
101.77
66
HOBI Anita
1986
SUI
+11.85
102.38
67
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
+12.94
109.06
68
BRAILLARD Caroline
1985
SUI
+13.81
114.39
69
PERREN Isabelle
1986
SUI
+14.05
115.86
70
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+14.28
117.27
71
MEYLAN Myriam
1986
SUI
+14.57
119.04
72
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
+15.29
123.45
73
DARBELLAY Loraine
1986
SUI
+15.69
125.90
74
ARZUFFI Alice
1986
ITA
+17.05
134.23
75
TAYLOR Erica
1986
GBR
+20.74
156.83
Did not finish 2nd run
KIENZ Sereina
1986
SUI
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
PERREN Daniela
1986
SUI
KIRSCHMANN Fraenzi
1986
SUI
LEYLAND Elisa
1984
FRA
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
FROTE Leonie
1983
SUI
BUCZYNSKA Aleksandra
1984
POL
GUGGER Anne-Patricia
1983
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Nadine
1985
SUI
SPICHTIG Daniela
1984
SUI
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
PFIFFNER Claudine
1983
SUI
BANZ Nadia
1982
SUI
SCHOEB Christine
1983
SUI
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run