official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
2:04.86
27.01
2
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+0.18
28.21
3
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+0.23
28.54
4
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+0.74
31.93
5
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+0.89
32.93
6
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+1.96
40.04
7
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+2.35
42.63
8
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+3.24
48.55
9
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+3.45
49.94
10
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+3.70
51.61
11
SONDAZ Marion
1984
FRA
+3.75
51.94
12
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
+3.78
52.14
13
LAISSUS Karen
1982
FRA
+3.93
53.13
14
SCHOEB Christine
1983
SUI
+4.03
53.80
15
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+4.11
54.33
16
PORTIGLIATI Marion
1985
FRA
+4.16
54.66
17
CATHOMEN Annina
1984
SUI
+4.26
55.33
18
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+4.88
59.45
19
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+5.01
60.31
20
BRIAND Sabine
1984
SUI
+5.12
61.04
21
BONETT Marie-Charlotte
1985
FRA
+5.49
63.50
22
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
+5.52
63.70
23
GRUENENFELDER Nadine
1985
SUI
+5.60
64.24
24
GUGGER Anne-Patricia
1983
SUI
+7.99
80.12
25
RINALDI Gaelle
1985
SUI
+8.08
80.72
26
PELLET Nelly
1985
SUI
+8.16
81.25
27
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+8.31
82.25
28
EVRARD Pauline
1985
FRA
+8.52
83.65
29
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
+8.63
84.38
30
BRAILLARD Caroline
1985
SUI
+9.27
88.63
31
KAPPELER Lea
1985
SUI
+9.34
89.10
32
STRUPLER Annina
1984
SUI
+9.37
89.30
33
ROUX Melanie
1984
SUI
+9.38
89.36
34
TSCHARNER Ladina
1983
SUI
+9.39
89.43
35
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+9.48
90.03
36
WALCH Fabienne
1983
SUI
+9.73
91.69
37
GREGORI Angelika
1986
SUI
+10.11
94.22
38
SPICHTIG Daniela
1984
SUI
+10.82
98.94
39
GRUENENFELDER Sandra
1985
SUI
+11.00
100.13
40
WACHTER Patrizia
1984
SUI
+11.24
101.73
41
ERPEN Natascha
1984
SUI
+11.46
103.19
42
TAUGWALDER Sarah
1986
SUI
+11.54
103.72
43
HUG Andrea
1984
SUI
+11.98
106.65
44
NELLEN Michele
1985
SUI
+12.03
106.98
45
WYSS Sabrina
1985
SUI
+12.42
109.57
46
KELLER Margrit
1985
SUI
+12.51
110.17
47
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
+12.94
113.03
48
HANGL Jaqueline
1985
SUI
+13.09
114.03
49
MEYLAN Myriam
1986
SUI
+13.13
114.29
50
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
+13.18
114.62
51
KUSTER Manuela
1984
SUI
+13.39
116.02
52
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
+13.59
117.35
53
FROTE Leonie
1983
SUI
+13.70
118.08
54
FRANCEY Amandine
1985
SUI
+13.72
118.21
55
FONTANA Madlaina
1986
SUI
+13.75
118.41
56
FOURNIER Christelle
1985
SUI
+13.96
119.81
57
BUMANN Nicole
1986
SUI
+13.98
119.94
58
STEURI Melanie
1985
SUI
+14.21
121.47
59
MEIER Liv
1986
SUI
+14.22
121.54
60
BRUCHEZ Murielle
1986
SUI
+16.03
133.57
61
HOFER Nicole
1986
SUI
+16.21
134.77
62
RIMLINGER Manuela
1986
SUI
+16.88
139.22
63
EBERHART Bettina
1985
SUI
+16.94
139.62
64
DARBELLAY Loraine
1986
SUI
+17.00
140.02
65
BOHL Anja
1986
SUI
+17.21
141.41
66
STUCKI Sarah
1984
SUI
+17.63
144.20
67
PERREN Isabelle
1986
SUI
+21.14
167.54
Did not finish 2nd run
ROSSIER Valantine
1986
SUI
MALAER Lea-Madeleina
1986
SUI
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
WICKI Renate
1984
SUI
HELLSTERN Corina
1983
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
SERAIN Emilie
1984
SUI
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
BARMETTLER Helena
1983
SUI
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
MELI Raphaela
1984
SUI
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
LORETZ Nadia
1985
SUI
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
EGGER Maya
1983
SUI
DUPRAZ Caroline
1981
FRA
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
ROGUET Sophie
1982
FRA
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
PERREN Daniela
1986
SUI
KIRSCHMANN Fraenzi
1986
SUI
GRAND Virginie
1986
SUI
SCHLATTER Christine
1986
SUI
FOLLONIER Audrey
1983
SUI
BUEELER Martina
1986
SUI
HUBER Sina
1986
SUI
AMBUEHL Nina
1983
SUI
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
PFIFFNER Claudine
1983
SUI
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
Disqualified 1st run