official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EDER Elfi
1970
AUT
1:36.59
4.40
2
ZIMMERMANN Angela
1974
GER
+0.25
5.88
3
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
+0.39
6.70
4
ANDERSSON Kristina
1965
SWE
+0.50
7.35
5
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
+0.65
8.24
6
LIEB Manuela
1971
AUT
+0.75
8.83
7
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
+0.83
9.30
8
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+0.87
9.53
9
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+1.19
11.42
10
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
+1.20
11.48
11
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
+1.23
11.66
12
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
+1.61
13.90
13
RIEGEL Christina
1971
AUT
+1.62
13.96
14
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+3.01
22.16
15
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+3.13
22.87
16
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
+3.22
23.40
17
SHEINBERG Carrie
1972
USA
+4.24
29.42
18
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
+4.45
30.66
19
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
+5.05
34.20
20
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+5.45
36.56
21
RAGGL Barbara
1975
AUT
+5.87
39.04
22
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
+6.29
41.52
23
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+6.56
43.11
24
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+6.91
45.18
25
HOLZER Tatjana
1974
AUT
+7.65
49.54
26
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
+8.73
55.92
27
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
+8.89
56.86
28
MCARTHUR Sandra
1971
GBR
+8.92
57.04
29
ZAGATA Ewa
1970
POL
+10.55
66.66
30
KRACIUK Anna
1973
POL
+14.96
92.68
31
MATYSZCZAK Izabela
1975
POL
+16.60
102.36
Did not finish 2nd run
PERGHER Roberta
1971
ITA
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
ACCOLA Martina
1969
SUI
RODLING Titti
1970
SWE
SAUDE Kari Anne
1966
NOR
SCHIMPL Erika
1976
AUT
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
SONNTAG Alexandra
1971
GER
SOSKOVA Andrea
1975
SVK
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
UMELE Manuela
1971
AUT
WALLESER Andrea
1973
SUI
WINGE Marianne
1974
NOR
BASSIS Patrizia
1973
ITA
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
BLAHOVA Renata
1974
SVK
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
HALLDORSDOTTIR Asta
1970
ISL
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
KAPPAURER Veronika
1971
AUT
KAVCIC Tina
1975
SLO
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
MARKEN Ingeborg Helen
1975
NOR
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run