official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
1:39.31
26.85
2
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+0.08
27.31
3
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+0.35
28.86
4
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+0.68
30.75
5
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+1.42
35.00
6
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+2.17
39.30
7
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+2.76
42.69
8
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+3.50
46.94
9
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+3.57
47.34
10
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+4.13
50.55
11
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+4.26
51.30
12
MEIER-MEITINGER Maximilian
1983
GER
+4.75
54.11
13
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+5.38
57.73
14
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+5.52
58.53
15
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+5.92
60.83
16
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+5.97
61.12
17
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
+6.83
66.05
18
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
+7.67
70.87
19
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+7.77
71.45
20
SINGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+8.10
73.34
21
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+8.61
76.27
22
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
+9.10
79.08
23
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
+9.18
79.54
24
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+9.26
80.00
25
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
+10.07
84.65
26
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+11.67
93.83
27
HOFER Rafael
1985
ITA
+13.01
101.52
28
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+14.51
110.13
29
EBERLE Bernhard
1985
LIE
+15.24
114.32
30
HORWAT Rene
1985
SUI
+15.51
115.87
31
SCHLAEPPI Michel
1986
SUI
+16.21
119.89
32
STEINMANN Marco
1985
SUI
+16.51
121.61
33
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
+17.29
126.09
34
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+18.04
130.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STOFFEL Rene
1986
SUI
MAECHLER Roger
1985
SUI
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
KELLER Urs
1986
SUI
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
SCHLUMPF David
1985
SUI
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
KUBLI Marc
1985
SUI
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
MOSER Martin
1985
AUT
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
BECHER Josef
1982
GER
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
Did not start 1st run