official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
1:57.67
20.07
2
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+0.34
22.47
3
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+1.77
32.55
4
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+2.04
34.46
5
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+2.52
37.85
6
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+3.07
41.72
7
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+3.17
42.43
8
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+3.21
42.71
9
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT
+3.25
42.99
10
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
+3.26
43.06
11
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+3.32
43.49
12
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+3.34
43.63
13
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+3.58
45.32
14
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+3.71
46.24
15
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+3.76
46.59
16
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+3.77
46.66
17
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+3.82
47.01
18
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+3.88
47.44
19
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
+4.34
50.68
20
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+4.77
53.72
20
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+4.77
53.72
22
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+5.15
56.40
23
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+5.53
59.08
24
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+5.75
60.63
25
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+5.78
60.84
26
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+5.97
62.18
27
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+6.46
65.64
28
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+6.56
66.34
29
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+6.66
67.05
30
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+6.82
68.18
31
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+7.17
70.64
32
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+7.27
71.35
33
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+7.32
71.70
34
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+7.46
72.69
35
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
+7.47
72.76
36
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+7.77
74.88
37
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+8.16
77.63
38
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+8.46
79.74
38
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+8.46
79.74
40
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+8.55
80.38
41
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+8.60
80.73
42
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+8.76
81.86
43
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+8.77
81.93
44
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
+8.94
83.13
45
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+8.95
83.20
46
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+9.11
84.33
47
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+9.31
85.74
48
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
+9.46
86.80
49
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
+9.87
89.69
50
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+10.13
91.52
51
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
+10.29
92.65
52
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+10.43
93.64
53
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+10.52
94.27
54
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+10.77
96.04
55
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
+11.73
102.81
56
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel
1985
AUT
+11.90
104.01
57
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
+11.95
104.36
58
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+12.22
106.27
59
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+12.31
106.90
60
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
+12.43
107.75
61
PFISTER Markus
1985
AUT
+12.47
108.03
62
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
+12.68
109.51
63
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
+12.72
109.79
64
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
+12.75
110.00
65
QUARTEL Alwin De
1983
NED
+12.81
110.43
66
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
+13.21
113.25
67
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
+13.54
115.58
68
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
+13.63
116.21
69
RIBIS Philipp
1985
AUT
+13.64
116.28
70
GEBHART Sandro
1986
AUT
+14.09
119.46
71
FEDIOUKINE Artyom
1986
RUS
+14.22
120.37
72
ORGLER Michael
1986
AUT
+14.51
122.42
73
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+14.69
123.69
74
MOSER Christian
1984
NED
+15.12
126.72
75
HOFER Florian
1986
AUT
+15.15
126.93
76
DIEM Christoph
1986
AUT
+16.98
139.84
77
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
+18.18
148.30
78
ZICKBAUER Marc
1986
AUT
+23.36
184.84
Did not finish 2nd run
FUXSTEINER Philipp
AUT
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
OBERMOSER Andreas
1984
AUT
STRICKNER Martin
1984
AUT
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
OVERGAARD Stefan
1978
CAN
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KORNBERGER Stefan
1986
AUT
EBERL Martin
1986
AUT
SCHWEINBERGER Michael
1986
AUT
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
FASCHING Hannes
1985
AUT
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
MEIER Andreas
1985
AUT
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
WIELANDNER Thomas
1985
AUT
SINGER Thomas
1985
AUT
RIETZ Chad
1981
USA
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
MOSER Martin
1985
AUT
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
Did not start 1st run