official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
1:28.45
19.01
2
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.02
19.15
3
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+0.07
19.48
4
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+0.26
20.77
5
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.33
21.25
6
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+0.41
21.79
7
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+0.49
22.33
8
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+0.55
22.74
9
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.59
23.01
10
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+0.65
23.42
10
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+0.65
23.42
10
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+0.65
23.42
13
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+0.70
23.76
14
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+0.71
23.83
15
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+0.82
24.57
15
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+0.82
24.57
17
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+0.86
24.84
18
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+0.93
25.32
19
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+0.95
25.45
19
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+0.95
25.45
21
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+0.96
25.52
22
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+1.05
26.13
23
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+1.06
26.20
24
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.11
26.54
25
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.34
28.10
26
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+1.88
31.76
27
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+2.51
36.04
28
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.67
37.12
29
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+2.86
38.41
30
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+3.17
40.51
31
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.18
40.58
32
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+3.22
40.85
33
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+3.34
41.67
34
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+3.36
41.80
35
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.49
42.68
36
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+3.57
43.23
37
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+3.65
43.77
38
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+3.74
44.38
39
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+3.83
44.99
40
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+3.92
45.60
41
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
+3.96
45.87
42
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+4.11
46.89
43
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+4.33
48.38
44
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+4.76
51.30
45
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
+4.82
51.71
46
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+4.91
52.32
47
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+5.00
52.93
48
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+5.13
53.81
49
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
+5.17
54.08
50
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+5.22
54.42
51
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+5.29
54.89
52
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+5.35
55.30
53
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
+5.57
56.79
54
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+6.04
59.98
55
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
+6.43
62.63
56
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+6.93
66.02
57
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
+7.28
68.39
58
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+7.36
68.94
59
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+7.57
70.36
60
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+7.63
70.77
61
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+7.71
71.31
62
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+8.02
73.41
63
EFERL Deni Sebastijan
1992
SLO
+8.24
74.91
64
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
+8.25
74.97
65
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+8.47
76.47
66
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+8.53
76.87
67
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
+8.56
77.08
68
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+8.69
77.96
69
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
+8.73
78.23
70
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+8.91
79.45
71
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+9.24
81.69
72
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
+9.42
82.91
73
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
+10.46
89.97
74
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+10.93
93.15
75
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
+11.01
93.70
76
HOLDERJAN Gianluka
1993
SLO
+12.14
101.36
77
KNEZAR Aljaz
1993
SLO
+12.66
104.89
78
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
+15.85
126.53
79
CIRAR Luka
1993
SLO
+21.04
161.73
80
MAHOVLIC Borna
1993
CRO
+39.22
285.06
Did not finish 2nd run
CAD Matic
1993
SLO
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
KEMP John
1990
USA
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
RYDING David
1986
GBR
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run