official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
1:29.43
9.00
2
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+0.89
15.07
3
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+0.93
15.34
4
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+1.58
19.78
5
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+1.72
20.73
6
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.78
21.14
7
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+2.22
24.14
8
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+2.31
24.76
9
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.56
26.46
10
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.74
27.69
11
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+3.01
29.53
12
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+3.32
31.65
13
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+3.62
33.69
13
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+3.62
33.69
15
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+3.64
33.83
16
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+3.89
35.53
17
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+3.90
35.60
18
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+4.19
37.58
19
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+4.21
37.72
20
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+4.24
37.92
21
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+4.36
38.74
22
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
+6.26
51.70
23
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+7.05
57.09
24
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
+7.19
58.04
25
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+7.73
61.73
26
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+7.89
62.82
27
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+7.91
62.95
28
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
+8.25
65.27
29
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+8.36
66.02
30
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+8.80
69.02
31
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
+8.97
70.18
32
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+9.28
72.30
33
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+9.45
73.46
34
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+9.49
73.73
35
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+9.51
73.87
36
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+10.04
77.48
37
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+10.06
77.62
38
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+10.14
78.16
39
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+10.70
81.98
40
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+11.40
86.76
41
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+11.58
87.99
42
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+11.88
90.03
43
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+11.92
90.31
44
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+12.30
92.90
45
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+12.38
93.44
46
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+13.46
100.81
47
REBER Martin
1994
SUI
+13.94
104.08
48
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+14.03
104.70
49
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+14.26
106.27
50
KAECH Matheo
1993
SUI
+16.02
118.27
51
BISCHOF Dominik
1994
SUI
+16.18
119.36
52
MARTY Andy
1995
SUI
+17.94
131.37
53
LUETHI Tino
1994
SUI
+19.74
143.65
54
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+22.05
159.40
Did not finish 2nd run
DARBELLAY Steve
1995
SUI
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
SCHENK Benjamin
1995
SUI
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
SPICHTIG Clemens
1995
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
HULLIGER Mitja
1995
SUI
FASEL Kevin
1995
SUI
MINGHETTI Gabriele
1993
USA
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
Disqualified 1st run