official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
1:32.86
9.00
2
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+1.18
18.15
3
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+1.74
22.49
4
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+2.31
26.91
5
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+3.08
32.88
6
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+3.93
39.47
7
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+4.58
44.51
8
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+4.79
46.14
9
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+4.85
46.60
10
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+4.90
46.99
11
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+5.05
48.16
12
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+5.98
55.37
13
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
+6.11
56.37
14
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
+6.16
56.76
15
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+6.40
58.62
16
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+6.60
60.17
17
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+6.86
62.19
18
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+6.89
62.42
19
DEVILLAZ Sophie
1998
FRA
+6.90
62.50
20
PROFIT Zoe
1997
FRA
+6.94
62.81
21
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+6.95
62.89
22
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
+7.01
63.35
23
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+7.15
64.44
24
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+7.99
70.95
25
DAVID Constance
1996
FRA
+8.13
72.04
26
SAVEL Aline
1998
FRA
+8.20
72.58
27
ETIEVENT Marion
1997
FRA
+8.31
73.43
28
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+8.61
75.76
29
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+9.14
79.87
30
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+10.27
88.63
31
MARTINET ANDRIEUX Canelle
1997
FRA
+10.37
89.40
32
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+10.65
91.58
33
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+10.86
93.20
34
GROSSET GRANGE Justine
1997
FRA
+11.15
95.45
35
HARROP Emily
1997
FRA
+11.29
96.54
36
DACH Carla-Marie
1997
FRA
+11.31
96.69
37
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+11.71
99.79
38
LUGON MOULIN Diane
1998
FRA
+12.44
105.45
39
NEYRINCK Camille
1998
FRA
+12.45
105.53
40
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+12.76
107.94
41
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1997
AND
+12.99
109.72
42
COOPER Yasmin
1998
GBR
+14.40
120.65
43
HENRY Marie
1997
FRA
+14.59
122.13
44
DEBAECKER Lea
1998
FRA
+15.42
128.56
45
SOCQUET Andrea
1998
FRA
+18.37
151.43
46
DILWORTH Lucinda
1998
GBR
+19.17
157.64
47
BUCKLAND Amber
1997
GBR
+40.17
320.46
Did not finish 2nd run
MIBORD Alice
1998
FRA
CRUCE Juliette
1997
FRA
VANDOORNE Clara
1998
FRA
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
KALENITCHENKO Jessica
1997
FRA
BOIX Mariona
1995
ESP
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRIFFON Noemie
1998
FRA
CURTIS Marie
1997
GBR
ARNAUD Julie
1997
FRA
DUSSOLLIER Laurine
1997
FRA
MOREL Julie
1998
FRA
PELLIER Julia
1998
FRA
FORTE Manon
1998
FRA
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
NICOLETTA Camille
1998
FRA
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
CLAUDEL Candice
1998
FRA
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
GRAMPA Maria
1993
ARG
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
GAUTHIER Juliette
1997
FRA
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run