official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
2:11.34
8.02
2
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+0.14
8.96
3
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.48
11.24
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.88
13.92
5
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+0.94
14.32
6
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.98
14.59
6
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+0.98
14.59
8
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.55
18.41
9
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.60
18.74
10
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+1.63
18.94
11
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.09
22.02
12
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+2.28
23.30
13
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+2.47
24.57
13
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.47
24.57
13
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+2.47
24.57
16
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+2.49
24.70
17
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+2.72
26.24
18
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+2.75
26.45
19
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+2.80
26.78
19
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+2.80
26.78
21
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+2.98
27.99
22
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+3.20
29.46
23
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+3.34
30.40
24
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+3.45
31.14
25
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+3.48
31.34
26
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+3.83
33.68
27
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+4.56
38.57
28
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+4.66
39.24
29
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+4.85
40.52
30
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+5.19
42.79
31
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+5.33
43.73
32
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+5.36
43.93
33
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+5.50
44.87
34
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+5.63
45.74
35
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+5.66
45.94
36
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+5.80
46.88
37
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+6.06
48.62
38
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+6.18
49.43
39
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+6.23
49.76
40
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+6.35
50.57
41
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+6.39
50.83
42
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+6.68
52.78
43
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+6.70
52.91
44
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+6.71
52.98
45
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+6.80
53.58
46
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+6.82
53.72
47
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+6.86
53.98
48
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+7.00
54.92
49
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+7.01
54.99
50
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+7.06
55.32
51
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+7.12
55.73
52
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+7.14
55.86
53
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+7.24
56.53
54
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+7.55
58.61
54
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+7.55
58.61
56
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
+7.67
59.41
57
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+7.98
61.49
58
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+7.99
61.55
59
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+8.00
61.62
60
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+8.14
62.56
61
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+8.16
62.69
62
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+8.37
64.10
63
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+8.45
64.64
64
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
+8.71
66.38
65
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+8.72
66.45
66
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+9.19
69.59
67
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+9.33
70.53
68
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+9.46
71.40
69
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+9.82
73.82
70
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
+10.18
76.23
71
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+10.47
78.17
72
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+10.98
81.59
73
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+11.25
83.40
74
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
+11.40
84.40
75
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
+11.76
86.81
76
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
+12.35
90.77
77
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+12.82
93.92
78
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
+12.89
94.39
79
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+13.75
100.15
80
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
+13.84
100.75
81
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
+17.33
124.13
82
BARONI Alberto
1990
ITA
+20.37
144.50
83
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+21.19
150.00
84
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+23.54
165.74
Did not finish 2nd run
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
BIANCHI Federico
1988
ITA
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
HARDER Jonas
1990
ITA
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
SOMMARIVA Alessandro
1989
ITA
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run