official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
2:23.44
6.00
2
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.02
6.12
3
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+0.11
6.67
4
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+0.16
6.98
5
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+0.40
8.45
6
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+0.77
10.72
7
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+0.86
11.28
8
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+0.87
11.34
9
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+0.98
12.01
9
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+0.98
12.01
11
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+1.01
12.20
12
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.05
12.44
13
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.08
12.63
14
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.14
12.99
15
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+1.24
13.61
16
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+1.25
13.67
17
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+1.30
13.98
18
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.35
14.28
19
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+1.60
15.82
20
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+1.64
16.06
21
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+1.80
17.04
22
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+1.97
18.09
23
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.99
18.21
24
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+2.00
18.27
25
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+2.10
18.88
26
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.17
19.31
27
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+2.58
21.83
28
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+2.66
22.32
29
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+2.69
22.50
30
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.81
23.24
31
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+2.92
23.91
32
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+2.96
24.16
33
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+3.17
25.45
34
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+3.19
25.57
35
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.44
27.10
36
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+3.59
28.02
37
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+3.79
29.25
38
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+3.80
29.31
39
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+3.95
30.23
40
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+3.96
30.29
41
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+4.08
31.03
42
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+4.18
31.64
43
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+4.56
33.98
44
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+4.61
34.28
45
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+4.73
35.02
46
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
+4.75
35.14
47
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+4.77
35.26
48
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+4.93
36.25
49
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+4.96
36.43
49
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+4.96
36.43
51
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+5.56
40.11
52
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+5.65
40.66
53
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+6.41
45.33
54
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+6.83
47.90
Did not qualify for 2nd run
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucie
1988
NZL
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
OMAN Anja
1992
SLO
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
LEIDGSCHWENDNER Katharina
1993
GER
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run