official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
1:25,36
6.00
2
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+0.15
7.05
3
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+0.32
8.25
4
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+0.36
8.53
5
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+0.41
8.88
6
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.54
9.80
7
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+0.73
11.13
8
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+0.82
11.76
9
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+0.92
12.47
10
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+1.07
13.52
11
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+1.08
13.59
12
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+1.13
13.94
13
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
+1.16
14.15
14
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+1.46
16.26
15
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+1.57
17.04
16
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+1.58
17.11
17
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
+1.80
18.65
18
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+1.87
19.14
18
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+1.87
19.14
20
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+2.15
21.11
21
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+2.28
22.03
22
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+3.23
28.70
23
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.28
29.06
24
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+3.63
31.52
25
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
+3.95
33.76
26
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+4.09
34.75
27
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+4.16
35.24
28
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+4.24
35.80
29
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+4.51
37.70
30
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+5.60
45.36
31
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+5.75
46.42
32
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+5.89
47.40
33
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+6.42
51.13
34
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+6.90
54.50
35
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+7.15
56.26
36
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+7.34
57.59
37
KILPELAENAHO Eeva
1986
FIN
+8.15
63.29
38
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+8.50
65.75
Did not finish 2nd run
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
LATHROP Jenni T
1983
USA
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
Disqualified 1st run