official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
2:16,04
6.00
2
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+0.24
7.53
3
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+0.27
7.73
4
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+0.28
7.79
5
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+0.36
8.30
6
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+0.39
8.49
7
LUSTENBERGER Christina
1984
CAN
+0.54
9.45
8
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+0.56
9.58
8
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+0.56
9.58
10
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+0.70
10.48
11
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+0.82
11.24
12
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+0.83
11.31
13
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+0.92
11.88
13
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+0.92
11.88
15
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+1.00
12.40
16
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.10
13.03
17
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.21
13.74
18
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+1.26
14.06
19
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+1.36
14.70
20
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+1.42
15.08
21
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.49
15.53
22
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+1.52
15.72
23
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+1.56
15.98
24
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+1.83
17.70
25
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+1.88
18.02
26
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+1.92
18.28
27
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+1.93
18.34
28
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+1.94
18.41
29
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+2.05
19.11
30
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+2.08
19.30
31
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+2.84
24.16
32
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+2.89
24.48
33
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+2.90
24.55
34
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+2.91
24.61
35
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+3.01
25.25
36
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+3.24
26.72
37
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+3.32
27.23
38
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+3.41
27.81
39
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+3.55
28.70
39
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+3.55
28.70
41
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+3.58
28.89
42
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
+3.59
28.96
42
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+3.59
28.96
44
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+4.01
31.64
45
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+4.03
31.77
46
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
+4.18
32.73
47
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+4.22
32.99
48
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+4.30
33.50
49
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+4.33
33.69
50
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+5.11
38.68
51
HITCHCOCK Katharine
1985
USA
+5.18
39.13
52
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+5.47
40.98
53
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+5.79
43.03
54
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+5.82
43.22
55
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+6.22
45.78
56
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+7.64
54.86
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER Veronique
1986
CAN
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
RICHIER Annaelle
1987
FRA
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
KELLEHER Keely Blair
1984
USA
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
LATHROP Jenni T
1983
USA
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run