official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
1:33,20
9.00
2
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+0.46
11.96
3
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.66
19.69
4
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.73
20.14
5
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+2.50
25.09
6
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.63
25.93
7
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+2.82
27.15
8
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+2.92
27.80
9
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+3.12
29.09
10
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+3.23
29.79
11
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+3.43
31.08
12
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+3.47
31.34
13
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+3.52
31.66
14
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+4.32
36.81
15
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+4.34
36.94
16
SEGULIN Alessia
1987
ITA
+4.57
38.42
17
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
+4.78
39.77
18
HOLLAUS Anna
1988
AUT
+4.90
40.55
19
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+5.18
42.35
20
WALDNER Ramona
1988
AUT
+5.20
42.48
21
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+5.33
43.31
22
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+5.34
43.38
23
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+5.46
44.15
24
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+7.12
54.84
25
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+7.22
55.48
26
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
+7.31
56.06
27
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
+7.61
57.99
28
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+7.66
58.31
29
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+7.89
59.79
30
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
+9.16
67.97
31
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
+9.73
71.64
32
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+10.25
74.99
33
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
+10.42
76.08
34
SIPARENKO Yulia
1980
UKR
+10.68
77.76
35
GEIGER Astrid
1990
AUT
+10.88
79.04
36
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
+11.03
80.01
37
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
+11.08
80.33
38
STEINLECHNER Maria
1989
AUT
+12.16
87.28
39
MCLAUGHRY Leah
1987
USA
+12.51
89.54
40
RAINER Barbara
1990
AUT
+13.05
93.01
41
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+13.29
94.56
42
CARRERAS Claudia
1988
ESP
+13.64
96.81
43
SCHOKOVA Gergana
1988
BUL
+13.90
98.48
44
OFNER Katrin
1990
AUT
+14.16
100.16
45
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+14.65
103.31
46
SCHILCHER Stefanie
1990
AUT
+15.45
108.46
47
TOESCHER Kathrin
1987
AUT
+15.59
109.36
48
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
+16.34
114.19
49
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
+16.39
114.52
50
WETTLAUFER Georgia
1988
USA
+16.79
117.09
51
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+20.33
139.88
52
BANNER Jenny
1989
USA
+24.45
166.40
52
RALSTON Alice
1989
NZL
+24.45
166.40
54
HILTON Whitney
1987
USA
+26.08
176.90
55
LITTMAN Laura
1987
USA
+26.18
177.54
56
RUBENSTEIN Ellie
1988
USA
+31.33
210.70
Did not finish 2nd run
KLEEF VAN Rosmarijn
1987
NED
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
HOEDLMOSER Melanie
1988
AUT
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
STADELWIESER Manuela
1988
AUT
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAVKOVA Stefania
1990
BUL
SEIBERT Anna
1989
USA
SCHMIDHOFER Victoria
1990
AUT
CZIZEK Nina
1990
AUT
WOLF Stefanie
1988
AUT
DIRNINGER Theresa
1989
AUT
TUERTSCHER Heike
1988
AUT
FONTANA Francesca Federica
1989
ITA
LIEGL Kristina
1988
AUT
EGARTER Iris
1989
AUT
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
HIRZINGER Lisa
1989
AUT
REITER Marlene
1988
AUT
VUKICEVIC Dijana
1987
SLO
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
POMBERGER Martina
1988
AUT
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run