official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
1:32.18
24.25
2
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+0.05
24.58
3
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+0.20
25.55
4
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+0.35
26.53
5
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
+0.39
26.79
6
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
+0.74
29.07
7
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+1.10
31.41
8
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.33
32.91
9
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+1.75
35.64
10
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+1.99
37.20
11
HOLLAUS Anna
1988
AUT
+2.00
37.27
12
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.21
38.63
13
KACIL Masa
1989
SLO
+2.44
40.13
14
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
+2.46
40.26
15
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+2.60
41.17
16
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
+2.76
42.21
17
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.16
44.82
18
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+3.31
45.79
19
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
+3.84
49.24
20
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
+4.09
50.87
21
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
+4.32
52.37
22
HIRZINGER Lisa
1989
AUT
+6.44
66.17
23
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+6.60
67.21
24
REITER Marlene
1988
AUT
+6.73
68.06
25
SPANDL Madeleine
1990
AUT
+7.10
70.46
26
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+7.47
72.87
27
TUERTSCHER Heike
1988
AUT
+7.48
72.94
28
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
+7.51
73.13
29
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
+7.58
73.59
30
DIRNINGER Theresa
1989
AUT
+7.91
75.74
30
BEREUTER Melanie
1990
AUT
+7.91
75.74
32
SPERR Lisa
1990
AUT
+8.57
80.03
33
MASTNAK Patricia
1987
SLO
+8.67
80.68
34
SCHARNER Nina
1990
AUT
+8.72
81.01
35
SCHARNAGL Rebecca
1990
AUT
+10.76
94.29
36
ROSENAUER Magdalena
1990
AUT
+11.32
97.93
37
MCLAUGHRY Leah
1987
USA
+11.78
100.93
38
MASHITER Jenny
1990
GBR
+13.86
114.46
39
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+26.21
194.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHMIDHOFER Victoria
1990
AUT
LAENGAUER Doris
1990
AUT
CZIZEK Nina
1990
AUT
WOLF Stefanie
1988
AUT
HORVAT Nika
1989
SLO
GOLLMAYR Petra
1989
AUT
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
LIEGL Kristina
1988
AUT
EGARTER Iris
1989
AUT
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
ASCHABER Viktoria
1987
AUT
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
HOEDLMOSER Melanie
1988
AUT
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
STADELWIESER Manuela
1988
AUT
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
REDENSEK Masa
1987
SLO
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run