official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
1:30.90
19.66
2
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+0.41
22.37
3
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+0.79
24.87
4
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
+2.19
34.12
5
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+2.54
36.43
6
SCRIPTURE Laura
1982
USA
+2.76
37.88
7
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+3.21
40.85
8
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+3.38
41.97
9
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+3.90
45.40
10
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+4.37
48.50
11
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+5.07
53.13
12
CZIZEK Nina
1990
AUT
+6.56
62.96
13
BEREUTER Melanie
1990
AUT
+7.32
67.98
14
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+7.45
68.83
15
DIRNINGER Theresa
1989
AUT
+8.29
74.38
16
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
+8.30
74.45
17
GEIGER Astrid
1990
AUT
+9.37
81.51
18
LAENGAUER Doris
1990
AUT
+9.67
83.49
19
STADELWIESER Manuela
1988
AUT
+9.99
85.60
Did not finish 2nd run
WEICHSELBERGER Natalie
1990
AUT
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
HORVAT Nika
1989
SLO
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
SPANDL Madeleine
1990
AUT
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
KACIL Masa
1989
SLO
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
SCHARNAGL Rebecca
1990
AUT
MASHITER Jenny
1990
GBR
FINDLAY Christine
1987
GBR
ROSENAUER Magdalena
1990
AUT
SPERR Lisa
1990
AUT
WOLF Stefanie
1988
AUT
GOLLMAYR Petra
1989
AUT
TUERTSCHER Heike
1988
AUT
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
SCHARNER Nina
1990
AUT
LIEGL Kristina
1988
AUT
STOCKER Corina
1987
AUT
EGARTER Iris
1989
AUT
TSCHOHL Nina
1990
AUT
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
HEIZINGER Eva
1989
AUT
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
ASCHABER Viktoria
1987
AUT
HIRZINGER Lisa
1989
AUT
HOEDLMOSER Melanie
1988
AUT
REITER Marlene
1988
AUT
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
POMBERGER Martina
1988
AUT
HOLLAUS Anna
1988
AUT
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
REDENSEK Masa
1987
SLO
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
WALDNER Ramona
1988
AUT
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run