official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
1:48,93
6.00
2
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+0.55
9.03
3
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+1.10
12.06
3
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+1.10
12.06
5
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+1.24
12.83
6
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+1.46
14.04
7
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+1.72
15.47
8
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
+1.84
16.13
9
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+2.15
17.84
10
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+2.67
20.71
11
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+2.68
20.76
12
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SCG
+3.22
23.74
13
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+3.24
23.85
14
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+3.25
23.90
15
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+3.32
24.29
15
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+3.32
24.29
17
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+3.38
24.62
18
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+3.53
25.44
19
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+3.82
27.04
20
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+3.99
27.98
21
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+4.02
28.14
22
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
+4.03
28.20
23
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+4.21
29.19
24
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+4.23
29.30
25
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+4.35
29.96
26
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+4.50
30.79
27
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+4.72
32.00
28
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+5.08
33.98
29
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+5.57
36.68
30
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+5.58
36.74
31
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+5.84
38.17
32
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+6.05
39.32
33
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+6.44
41.47
34
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
+6.46
41.58
35
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+6.47
41.64
36
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+6.48
41.69
37
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+7.06
44.89
38
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+8.20
51.17
39
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+8.37
52.10
40
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+8.45
52.54
41
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+8.54
53.04
42
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
+8.57
53.20
42
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
+8.57
53.20
44
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
+9.13
56.29
45
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+9.40
57.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAPTEVA Irina
1979
RUS
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
Did not start 1st run