official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
1:41.97
21.36
2
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+0.54
24.38
3
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+0.77
25.66
4
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+1.29
28.57
5
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+1.33
28.79
6
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+1.49
29.69
7
WALLNER Marion
1984
AUT
+1.58
30.19
8
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+2.13
33.27
9
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+2.28
34.10
10
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+2.33
34.38
11
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+2.75
36.73
12
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.84
37.24
13
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+3.00
38.13
14
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
+3.21
39.30
15
RASOM Ketty
1984
ITA
+3.32
39.92
16
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+3.44
40.59
17
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+3.46
40.70
18
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+3.78
42.49
19
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+4.12
44.39
20
ZETTEL Katrin
1986
AUT
+4.23
45.01
21
GANDINI Veronica
1984
ITA
+4.53
46.68
22
SCHNITZER Elke
1984
AUT
+5.64
52.89
23
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+5.68
53.11
24
SCHOENEGGER Sabine
1985
AUT
+6.02
55.01
25
BODMAYER Miriam
1984
AUT
+6.75
59.09
26
VRAVNIK Vanja
1983
SLO
+6.86
59.71
27
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+7.19
61.55
28
PFEIFENBERGER Christina
1986
AUT
+7.41
62.78
29
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+7.65
64.12
30
LEITNER Lisa
1985
AUT
+7.69
64.35
31
GRADWOHL Anna Maria
1983
AUT
+8.37
68.15
32
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+8.84
70.77
33
JALEN Tamara
1984
SLO
+9.01
71.72
34
QUARTEL DE Anouk
1981
NED
+9.04
71.89
35
ALLGAEUER Franziska
1986
AUT
+9.05
71.95
36
TORKAR Urska
1985
SLO
+9.20
72.79
37
EITER Vanessa
1986
AUT
+9.49
74.41
38
GNAMUSCH Birgit
1984
AUT
+9.86
76.48
39
LIENBACHER Stephanie
1986
AUT
+10.00
77.26
40
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+10.77
81.56
41
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+10.88
82.18
42
POPENKO Dasa
1984
SLO
+11.87
87.71
43
EGGER Jessica
1986
NED
+11.88
87.77
44
SCHMIDT Daniela
1985
AUT
+14.00
99.62
45
KREMSER Doris
1986
AUT
+14.32
101.41
46
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
+14.34
101.52
47
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+14.78
103.98
48
LAVRIC Meta
1986
SLO
+14.82
104.20
49
SOBER Melanija
1985
SLO
+15.07
105.60
50
BRUGGINK Tessa
1985
NED
+15.36
107.22
51
TERSEGLAV Mateja
1986
SLO
+15.57
108.39
52
HITZIG Kathryn
1984
ISR
+15.58
108.45
53
SAUVEY Sarah
1983
AUS
+16.76
115.05
54
DELLER Nicole
1986
AUT
+18.87
126.84
Did not finish 2nd run
KAISHAURI Mariam
1986
GEO
SVIGELJ Tanja
1986
SLO
SEIDL Marina
1986
AUT
MANEVSKI Ana
1986
SLO
MANDL Julia
1985
AUT
HOELZL Michaela
1985
AUT
GANITZER Michaela
1986
AUT
REINHART Barbara
1985
AUT
HEINZ-ERIAN Lea
1986
AUT
ZAVRSNIK Andreja
1985
SLO
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
NESENSOHN Ramona
1986
AUT
SCHWENTNER Renate
1984
AUT
PLOBNER Nicole
1985
AUT
MANDLER Daniela
1983
AUT
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
GSTREIN Nina
1985
AUT
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FILIPP Sabine
1986
AUT
WINDERLE Maria
1986
AUT
SCHIMPELSBERGER Katrin
1986
AUT
LIELACHER Sabine
1986
AUT
PLURSCH Simone
1985
AUT
STEINLECHNER Angelika
1985
AUT
SVOLJSAK Ana
1985
SLO
WINDHOFER Christine
1984
AUT
FEUCHTNER Katharina
1984
AUT
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
MULEJ Nina
1982
SLO
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
GOETZENBRUCKER Silke
1984
AUT
ECKBAUER Katrin
1983
AUT
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
Did not start 1st run