official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
1:12.14
15.47
2
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+0.51
22.89
2
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+0.51
22.89
4
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+0.67
25.22
5
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+1.03
30.46
6
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.10
31.48
6
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+1.10
31.48
8
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+1.12
31.77
9
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+1.23
33.37
10
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+1.24
33.52
11
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+1.41
35.99
12
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+1.42
36.14
12
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+1.42
36.14
14
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+1.44
36.43
14
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.44
36.43
16
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+1.52
37.59
17
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+1.58
38.47
18
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+1.67
39.78
19
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.71
40.36
20
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+1.81
41.81
21
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+1.82
41.96
22
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+1.88
42.83
23
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.92
43.42
24
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+2.01
44.73
25
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+2.09
45.89
26
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+2.13
46.47
27
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+2.21
47.64
28
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+2.28
48.66
28
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+2.28
48.66
28
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+2.28
48.66
31
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+2.32
49.24
32
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+2.38
50.11
33
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+2.43
50.84
34
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+2.47
51.42
35
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+2.48
51.57
35
SCHLOPY Erik
1972
USA
+2.48
51.57
37
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+2.53
52.29
38
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+2.57
52.88
39
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+2.70
54.77
40
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+2.74
55.35
41
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+2.81
56.37
42
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+2.85
56.95
43
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
+2.87
57.24
44
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+2.95
58.41
45
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
+3.21
62.19
46
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+3.22
62.34
47
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+3.28
63.21
48
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+3.33
63.94
49
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+3.38
64.67
50
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+3.46
65.83
51
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+3.47
65.98
52
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+3.48
66.12
53
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+3.53
66.85
54
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+3.55
67.14
55
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+3.56
67.29
56
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+3.62
68.16
57
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
+3.68
69.03
58
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
+3.73
69.76
59
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+3.89
72.09
60
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+3.95
72.96
61
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
+3.99
73.54
62
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
+4.09
75.00
63
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+4.15
75.87
64
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
+4.16
76.02
65
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
+4.37
79.08
66
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+4.42
79.80
67
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+4.46
80.39
68
ERLANDSSON Kim-Andreas
1988
AUT
+4.50
80.97
69
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+4.55
81.70
70
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+4.59
82.28
71
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+4.64
83.01
72
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
+4.68
83.59
73
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
+4.76
84.75
74
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+4.86
86.21
75
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+4.93
87.23
76
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+5.04
88.83
77
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
+5.07
89.26
78
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+5.09
89.56
79
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+5.10
89.70
80
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+5.19
91.01
80
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+5.19
91.01
82
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
+5.20
91.16
83
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+5.31
92.76
84
KEIL Lukas
1989
AUT
+5.32
92.90
85
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
+5.39
93.92
86
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+5.45
94.79
87
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
+5.55
96.25
88
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+5.68
98.14
89
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+5.73
98.87
90
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+5.74
99.02
91
FUXJAEGER Dominik
1989
AUT
+5.79
99.74
92
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+5.86
100.76
93
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+5.88
101.05
94
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
+5.91
101.49
95
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+6.06
103.67
96
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
+6.12
104.55
97
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
+6.13
104.69
98
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+6.15
104.98
99
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+6.39
108.48
100
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+6.42
108.91
101
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
+6.57
111.10
102
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+6.58
111.24
103
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+6.63
111.97
104
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
+6.74
113.57
105
WAGENEDER Maximilian
1990
AUT
+6.85
115.17
106
KRAUJA Dainis
1985
LAT
+6.95
116.63
107
RIEDER Stefan
1990
AUT
+7.20
120.27
108
MATHIESON Alastair
1987
GBR
+7.30
121.72
109
KLABACHER Patrick
1990
AUT
+7.64
126.67
110
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
+8.12
133.66
111
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+8.44
138.31
112
EISL Gerald
1990
AUT
+9.02
146.76
113
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
+9.61
155.34
114
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
+10.47
167.86
115
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
+11.66
185.18
116
ELNIONIS Toms
1989
LAT
+11.92
188.97
Did not finish 1st run
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
KIENREICH Manuel
1990
AUT
ZETTINIG Maximilian
1988
AUT
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run