official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
1:57.16
21.31
2
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+0.48
24.92
3
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+0.64
26.12
4
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.65
26.19
5
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+0.76
27.02
6
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.23
30.55
7
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.69
34.00
8
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.82
34.98
9
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+1.83
35.06
10
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+1.86
35.28
11
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+1.99
36.26
12
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+2.23
38.06
13
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+2.25
38.21
14
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.38
39.19
15
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+2.40
39.34
16
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+2.71
41.67
17
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+2.83
42.57
18
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.97
43.62
19
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+3.22
45.50
20
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+3.31
46.17
21
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+3.32
46.25
22
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+3.59
48.27
23
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+3.71
49.18
24
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+3.72
49.25
25
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+3.80
49.85
26
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+4.29
53.53
27
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+4.33
53.83
28
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
+4.90
58.11
29
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+4.91
58.19
30
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
+5.00
58.87
31
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+5.04
59.17
32
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
+5.19
60.29
33
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+5.27
60.89
34
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
+5.30
61.12
35
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+5.69
64.05
36
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+6.05
66.75
37
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+6.13
67.35
38
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+6.47
69.91
39
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+6.88
72.99
40
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
+7.58
78.24
41
SCHMIED Wolfgang
1988
AUT
+7.59
78.32
42
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+7.81
79.97
43
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+7.97
81.17
44
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+8.23
83.13
45
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
+8.35
84.03
46
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+8.36
84.10
47
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+8.59
85.83
48
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+8.73
86.88
49
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
+9.77
94.69
50
EISL Gerald
1990
AUT
+9.99
96.35
51
PATSCHEIDER Massimo
1991
AUT
+10.52
100.33
52
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
+10.89
103.11
53
PIRKER Johannes
1990
AUT
+11.01
104.01
54
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
+11.47
107.46
55
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+11.70
109.19
56
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+11.84
110.24
57
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+11.86
110.39
58
WAGENEDER Maximilian
1990
AUT
+12.27
113.47
59
MAIRHOFER Michael
1991
AUT
+12.99
118.88
60
FURTNER Michael
1991
AUT
+16.14
142.54
61
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
+18.18
157.86
62
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
+21.35
181.67
Did not finish 2nd run
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
MORTON Alasdair
1987
GBR
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
KEIL Lukas
1989
AUT
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STREITMEIER Uwe
1991
AUT
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
SPIESSBERGER Stefan
1989
AUT
KLABACHER Patrick
1990
AUT
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run