official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
1:06.39
17.44
2
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+0.29
23.34
3
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+0.30
23.54
4
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+0.64
30.45
5
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
+0.77
33.10
6
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+0.78
33.30
7
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+0.93
36.35
8
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
+0.99
37.57
9
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+1.01
37.98
10
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+1.22
42.25
11
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+1.32
44.28
12
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.38
45.50
13
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+1.48
47.53
14
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.54
48.75
15
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+1.57
49.36
16
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.83
54.65
17
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+2.02
58.52
18
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+2.03
58.72
19
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+2.06
59.33
20
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+2.12
60.55
21
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.13
60.75
22
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+2.29
64.01
23
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+2.36
65.43
24
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+2.39
66.04
25
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+2.42
66.65
26
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+2.44
67.06
27
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+2.60
70.31
28
HERBURGER Niklas
1989
AUT
+2.64
71.12
29
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+2.65
71.33
30
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+2.66
71.53
31
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+2.76
73.56
32
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+2.80
74.38
33
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+2.83
74.99
34
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+2.96
77.63
35
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+2.98
78.04
36
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+2.99
78.24
37
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+3.15
81.49
38
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+3.21
82.71
39
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
+3.27
83.93
40
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+3.29
84.34
40
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+3.29
84.34
42
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
+3.30
84.54
43
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
+3.34
85.36
44
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
+3.36
85.76
44
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+3.36
85.76
46
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+3.37
85.97
47
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+3.38
86.17
48
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+3.49
88.41
49
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+3.50
88.61
50
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
+3.57
90.03
51
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+3.65
91.66
52
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+3.67
92.07
53
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+3.78
94.30
53
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
+3.78
94.30
55
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+3.79
94.51
56
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+3.80
94.71
57
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+3.83
95.32
58
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
+3.84
95.52
59
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
+3.85
95.73
60
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+3.92
97.15
61
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+3.99
98.57
62
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+4.04
99.59
63
PETER Stefan
1972
GER
+4.08
100.40
64
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+4.09
100.61
65
GREIG Andrew
1985
NZL
+4.13
101.42
66
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+4.21
103.05
67
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+4.23
103.45
68
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+4.24
103.66
69
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+4.26
104.06
69
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+4.26
104.06
71
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+4.27
104.27
72
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
+4.29
104.67
73
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+4.39
106.71
74
NEMEC Jan
1976
CZE
+4.42
107.32
75
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+4.46
108.13
76
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+4.47
108.33
77
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+4.68
112.60
78
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+4.69
112.81
79
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+4.72
113.42
80
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
+4.85
116.06
80
PIRKER Johannes
1990
AUT
+4.85
116.06
82
DAXNER Christian
1988
AUT
+5.04
119.93
83
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+5.05
120.13
84
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+5.06
120.33
85
KOLDA David
1990
CZE
+5.08
120.74
86
BRUCKER Florian
1990
AUT
+5.09
120.94
87
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
+5.10
121.15
88
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
+5.15
122.16
89
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+5.16
122.37
89
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+5.16
122.37
91
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+5.22
123.59
91
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+5.22
123.59
93
GATTERNIG Patrick
1990
AUT
+5.27
124.60
94
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+5.38
126.84
95
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+5.40
127.25
95
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+5.40
127.25
95
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
+5.40
127.25
95
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
+5.40
127.25
99
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+5.48
128.87
100
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
+5.49
129.08
101
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+5.50
129.28
102
MUEHLMANN Marc
1990
AUT
+5.55
130.30
103
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
+5.56
130.50
104
GERETSCHLAEGER Martin
1989
AUT
+5.59
131.11
105
PISAR Jan
1991
SLO
+5.63
131.92
106
RIEPLER Lukas
1991
AUT
+5.76
134.57
107
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+5.86
136.60
108
HACKL Christoph
1984
AUT
+5.93
138.02
109
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+5.99
139.24
110
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+6.02
139.85
111
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+6.10
141.48
112
BAR Stefano
1990
ITA
+6.13
142.09
113
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+6.21
143.72
114
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+6.22
143.92
115
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+6.52
150.02
116
EHRENECKER Christoph
1991
AUT
+6.61
151.85
117
VIKTORIN Tomas
1990
CZE
+6.63
152.26
118
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+6.73
154.29
119
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
+6.77
155.10
120
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+6.88
157.34
121
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+6.90
157.75
122
SKUPIEN Sebastian
1982
AUT
+6.92
158.15
123
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+6.94
158.56
124
TETICKOVIC Zan
1991
SLO
+6.99
159.58
125
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+7.04
160.59
126
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+7.45
168.93
126
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+7.45
168.93
128
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
+7.80
176.05
129
LEHNER Manuel
1991
AUT
+7.82
176.45
130
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+7.93
178.69
131
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+8.04
180.93
132
SEDLMEIER Valentin
1981
GER
+8.85
197.40
133
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
+9.80
216.72
134
VACHA Lukas
1975
CZE
+10.09
222.61
135
HEINZL Wolfgang
1986
AUT
+11.10
243.15
136
MAULER Richard
1989
CZE
+11.71
255.56
137
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
+11.74
256.17
138
GROETZINGER Philipp
1984
GER
+11.84
258.20
139
SPAZIANI Gianluigi
1965
ITA
+14.12
304.56
140
PFLAMMINGER Manuel
1987
GER
+14.46
311.48
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run