official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
1:31.76
16.63
2
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+0.19
17.87
3
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+0.20
17.94
4
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+1.02
23.30
5
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+1.41
25.85
6
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+1.45
26.11
7
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+1.53
26.63
8
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+1.89
28.99
9
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.94
29.32
10
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+1.97
29.51
11
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+2.16
30.75
12
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+2.34
31.93
13
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+2.53
33.17
14
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+2.55
33.30
15
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+2.61
33.70
16
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
+2.76
34.68
17
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2.79
34.87
18
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+2.95
35.92
19
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+2.96
35.98
20
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
+3.18
37.42
21
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+3.24
37.82
22
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+3.35
38.53
23
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+3.51
39.58
24
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+3.81
41.54
25
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+3.89
42.07
26
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+4.33
44.94
27
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+4.81
48.08
28
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+5.13
50.17
29
LAMAR T
1985
USA
+5.33
51.48
30
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
+5.67
53.70
31
SEREBRAKIAN Arman-Ted
1987
ARM
+5.74
54.16
32
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
+5.85
54.88
33
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+6.93
61.94
34
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+6.99
62.34
35
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+7.15
63.38
36
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+7.26
64.10
37
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+7.39
64.95
38
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+7.98
68.81
39
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+8.63
73.06
40
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
+8.78
74.04
41
KANELLOS William
1991
USA
+9.08
76.00
42
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
+9.50
78.75
43
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+10.60
85.94
44
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+11.24
90.13
45
MATELICH Lucas
1992
USA
+11.43
91.37
46
CHANDLER Tyler
1988
USA
+11.64
92.74
47
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+12.50
98.36
48
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+12.96
101.37
49
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+13.01
101.70
50
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+13.59
105.49
51
HALLER Travis
1993
USA
+13.72
106.34
52
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
+14.43
110.98
53
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+14.80
113.40
54
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+16.11
121.97
55
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+16.52
124.65
56
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
+16.56
124.91
57
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+16.82
126.61
58
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+18.97
140.67
59
APAP David
1988
FRA
+40.66
282.50
60
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+44.05
304.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DIEM Johnathan
1989
USA
KRUEGER Tyler
1993
USA
SMITH Jordan
1989
USA
MARTIN Christopher
1990
USA
MCCLELLAND Kevin
1989
USA
YAMAMOTO Cade
1990
USA
ROZELL Brendan
1988
USA
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
NOGES Carl
1991
USA
CLEASON James
1993
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
LUND Max
1990
USA
LARSON Tim
1990
USA
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run