official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
1:29,51
11.83
2
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+0.46
14.91
3
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+1.50
21.88
4
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.55
22.22
5
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.72
23.36
6
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+1.77
23.69
7
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+1.78
23.76
8
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.87
24.36
9
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+2.05
25.57
10
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2.15
26.24
11
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+2.20
26.58
12
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.21
26.64
13
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+2.31
27.31
14
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+2.32
27.38
15
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+2.36
27.65
16
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.37
27.72
17
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.41
27.98
18
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.48
28.45
19
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.63
29.46
20
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.72
30.06
21
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+2.99
31.87
22
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+3.79
37.23
23
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+4.71
43.40
24
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+4.77
43.80
25
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+6.04
52.32
25
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+6.04
52.32
27
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+6.23
53.59
28
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+6.73
56.94
29
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+7.86
64.52
30
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+7.94
65.05
31
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+7.98
65.32
32
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+8.96
71.89
33
ZIMMERMANN Peter
1992
AUT
+10.00
78.86
34
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+10.27
80.67
35
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
+11.03
85.77
36
GRUBER Manuel
1991
AUT
+11.66
89.99
37
SUNTINGER Christopher
1992
AUT
+11.83
91.13
38
SCHMARANZER Markus
1992
AUT
+11.98
92.13
39
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
+12.23
93.81
40
SEIFERT Felix
1993
AUT
+14.36
108.09
Did not finish 2nd run
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
SONNLEITNER Gregor
1991
AUT
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
HASSLER Armin
1993
AUT
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
AUER Gernot
1992
AUT
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
PERTL Stefan
1993
AUT
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR