official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
1:46.76
15.76
2
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+0.09
16.50
3
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.17
17.16
4
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+0.48
19.72
5
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+0.50
19.88
6
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+0.53
20.13
7
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+0.63
20.95
8
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.78
22.19
9
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.90
23.18
10
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+0.93
23.43
11
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.16
25.32
11
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+1.16
25.32
13
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+1.17
25.40
14
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+1.33
26.72
15
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.35
26.89
15
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.35
26.89
17
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+1.40
27.30
18
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+1.51
28.21
19
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+1.63
29.20
19
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.63
29.20
21
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+1.74
30.10
21
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+1.74
30.10
23
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.77
30.35
24
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.83
30.84
25
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+1.97
32.00
26
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.99
32.16
27
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+2.03
32.49
28
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.19
33.81
29
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+2.24
34.22
30
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
+2.28
34.55
31
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+2.32
34.88
32
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+2.49
36.28
32
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+2.49
36.28
34
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.50
36.37
35
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
+2.74
38.35
36
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.76
38.51
37
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.80
38.84
38
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+2.89
39.58
39
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+2.90
39.66
40
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+2.92
39.83
41
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+2.94
39.99
42
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+3.04
40.82
43
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.06
40.98
44
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+3.08
41.15
45
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+3.11
41.40
46
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+3.25
42.55
47
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+3.34
43.29
48
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.44
44.12
49
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+3.46
44.28
50
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+3.56
45.10
51
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+3.57
45.19
52
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.66
45.93
53
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+3.74
46.59
54
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+4.07
49.31
55
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+4.10
49.56
56
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+4.19
50.30
57
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
+4.20
50.38
58
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+4.21
50.46
58
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+4.21
50.46
60
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+4.45
52.44
61
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+4.47
52.61
62
SUNTINGER Christopher
1992
AUT
+4.66
54.17
62
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+4.66
54.17
64
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+4.75
54.91
65
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+4.86
55.82
66
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+4.89
56.07
67
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+4.92
56.31
68
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
+5.08
57.63
68
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.08
57.63
70
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+5.23
58.87
71
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
+5.27
59.20
72
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+5.33
59.69
73
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+5.37
60.02
74
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+5.58
61.75
74
REITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+5.58
61.75
76
PERTL Stefan
1993
AUT
+5.67
62.50
77
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+5.71
62.83
78
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+5.86
64.06
79
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+6.09
65.96
80
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+6.39
68.43
81
MAIRHOFER Michael
1991
AUT
+6.65
70.57
82
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+6.91
72.72
83
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+7.01
73.54
84
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+7.07
74.04
85
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+7.24
75.44
86
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+7.26
75.60
87
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
+7.65
78.82
88
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
+8.65
87.06
89
SCHMARANZER Markus
1992
AUT
+8.76
87.97
90
HASSLER Armin
1993
AUT
+9.02
90.11
91
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
+10.92
105.77
92
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+10.99
106.35
93
FELLMANN Steve
1993
BEL
+22.10
197.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
BERGER Matthias
1992
AUT
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
NEUMAYR Christian
1993
AUT
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run