official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
1:13.62
15.34
2
FRIEDMAN Bryon
1980
USA
+0.29
20.54
3
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+0.39
22.33
4
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.43
23.05
5
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+0.56
25.38
6
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+0.62
26.46
7
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+0.72
28.25
8
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+0.76
28.97
9
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.78
29.33
10
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+0.80
29.68
11
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+0.91
31.66
12
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+0.95
32.37
13
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+1.05
34.17
14
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.07
34.53
15
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+1.22
37.21
16
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.26
37.93
17
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.28
38.29
18
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.30
38.65
19
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.32
39.01
20
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.35
39.55
21
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.37
39.90
22
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+1.39
40.26
23
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+1.43
40.98
24
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.44
41.16
25
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+1.47
41.70
26
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1.48
41.88
26
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.48
41.88
28
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+1.58
43.67
28
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.58
43.67
30
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.60
44.03
31
BRAUER Jono
1981
AUS
+1.64
44.75
32
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.65
44.92
32
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+1.65
44.92
34
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.68
45.46
35
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+1.71
46.00
36
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+1.73
46.36
37
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+1.74
46.54
38
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.78
47.26
39
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.79
47.43
40
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+1.81
47.79
41
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+1.86
48.69
42
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+1.91
49.59
43
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+1.96
50.48
44
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+2.02
51.56
45
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+2.07
52.45
46
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+2.11
53.17
47
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+2.22
55.14
48
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2.23
55.32
49
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
+2.24
55.50
49
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.24
55.50
49
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+2.24
55.50
52
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+2.30
56.58
53
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+2.31
56.76
54
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.38
58.01
55
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+2.45
59.27
55
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+2.45
59.27
57
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+2.46
59.45
58
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.51
60.34
59
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+2.54
60.88
60
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+2.59
61.78
61
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.62
62.32
62
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+2.63
62.50
62
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+2.63
62.50
64
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+2.72
64.11
65
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+2.75
64.65
65
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+2.75
64.65
67
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+2.78
65.19
68
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+2.87
66.80
69
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+2.93
67.87
70
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+3.31
74.69
71
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+4.11
89.03
Did not finish 1st run