official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
2:02.56
16.78
2
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+0.14
17.79
3
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.40
19.65
4
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.55
20.73
5
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+1.02
24.10
6
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.05
24.32
7
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+1.15
25.04
8
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.21
25.47
9
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.30
26.11
10
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.31
26.19
11
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+1.48
27.41
11
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+1.48
27.41
13
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+1.61
28.34
14
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.64
28.56
15
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.66
28.70
16
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.68
28.84
17
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.69
28.91
17
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.69
28.91
19
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.71
29.06
20
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+1.73
29.20
21
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.74
29.27
22
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+1.83
29.92
23
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.85
30.06
24
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.97
30.92
25
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.00
31.14
26
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+2.01
31.21
27
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+2.08
31.71
28
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.12
32.00
29
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+2.13
32.07
30
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+2.60
35.45
31
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.86
37.32
32
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.20
39.76
33
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+3.47
41.70
34
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+3.96
45.21
35
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+4.43
48.59
36
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+4.54
49.38
37
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+4.55
49.45
38
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+4.74
50.81
39
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+4.78
51.10
40
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+4.91
52.03
41
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+4.98
52.54
42
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+5.68
57.56
43
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.80
58.42
44
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+5.93
59.36
45
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+5.95
59.50
46
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+6.10
60.58
47
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+6.39
62.66
48
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
+6.59
64.10
49
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+6.89
66.25
50
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+6.93
66.54
51
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+7.12
67.90
52
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+7.36
69.63
53
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+7.77
72.57
54
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+8.04
74.51
55
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
+8.62
78.67
56
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
+8.83
80.18
57
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+9.05
81.76
58
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+9.24
83.12
59
SEIFERT Felix
1993
AUT
+9.77
86.93
60
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+11.19
97.13
61
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+12.02
103.09
62
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+12.89
109.33
63
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
+14.17
118.52
64
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+15.08
125.06
65
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
+16.23
133.31
66
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+20.42
163.40
67
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+21.13
168.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run