official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
2:01.55
15.52
2
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+0.37
18.20
3
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.47
18.92
4
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.57
19.65
5
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.69
20.52
6
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+0.74
20.88
7
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.18
24.06
8
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.39
25.58
9
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.49
26.31
10
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.78
28.41
11
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+1.82
28.70
12
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+1.89
29.20
13
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+2.11
30.80
14
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+2.23
31.66
15
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+2.25
31.81
16
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+2.34
32.46
17
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+2.41
32.97
18
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+2.55
33.98
19
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+2.64
34.63
20
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+2.73
35.28
21
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+2.84
36.08
22
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.89
36.44
23
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+2.93
36.73
24
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+3.18
38.54
25
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+3.56
41.29
26
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.77
42.81
27
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+3.78
42.89
28
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+3.83
43.25
29
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+3.84
43.32
30
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+3.92
43.90
31
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+3.93
43.97
32
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+4.30
46.65
33
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+4.35
47.01
34
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+4.38
47.23
35
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+4.42
47.52
36
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+4.46
47.81
37
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+4.68
49.40
38
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+4.95
51.36
39
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+5.01
51.79
40
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+5.11
52.52
41
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+5.17
52.95
42
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+5.31
53.96
43
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+5.62
56.21
44
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+5.84
57.80
45
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+5.86
57.95
46
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+5.93
58.45
47
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+6.61
63.38
48
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
+6.66
63.74
49
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+6.90
65.47
50
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
+7.01
66.27
51
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+7.02
66.34
52
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+7.75
71.63
53
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+7.76
71.70
54
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+7.97
73.22
55
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+8.50
77.06
56
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+9.11
81.47
57
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+9.38
83.43
58
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+10.04
88.21
59
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
+12.71
107.54
60
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+13.89
116.08
61
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
+13.98
116.73
62
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
+17.35
141.13
63
WOTKE Igor
1979
CZE
+24.63
193.84
64
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+25.71
201.66
65
OCENASEK Tomas
1986
CZE
+35.94
275.72
Did not finish 2nd run
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
SEIFERT Felix
1993
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run