official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
2:23,73
16.52
2
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.52
19.70
3
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.10
23.25
4
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.17
23.68
5
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.31
24.54
6
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.45
25.40
7
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.64
26.56
8
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.84
27.79
9
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.10
29.38
10
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.21
30.05
11
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+2.26
30.36
12
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+2.31
30.66
13
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+2.42
31.34
14
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+2.64
32.68
15
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+2.70
33.05
16
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.85
33.97
17
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+2.99
34.83
18
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+3.26
36.48
19
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.59
38.50
20
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+3.61
38.62
21
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+3.65
38.87
22
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3.67
38.99
23
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+3.71
39.23
24
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+3.97
40.83
25
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+4.01
41.07
26
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+4.42
43.58
27
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+5.26
48.72
28
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+7.06
59.75
29
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+7.20
60.60
30
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+7.27
61.03
31
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+7.61
63.11
32
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+7.89
64.83
33
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+8.37
67.77
34
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+8.82
70.52
35
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+9.31
73.52
36
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+9.57
75.11
37
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+10.18
78.85
38
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+10.31
79.64
39
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+10.50
80.81
40
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+10.56
81.17
41
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+10.58
81.30
42
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+10.77
82.46
43
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+10.86
83.01
44
OEHLING- NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
+11.17
84.91
45
AIGNER Dominik
1993
AUT
+11.33
85.89
46
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+12.26
91.58
47
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+12.67
94.09
48
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+12.78
94.77
49
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+12.92
95.62
50
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+13.27
97.77
51
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
+13.49
99.11
52
SCHWARZKOGLER-ROYER Philipp
1992
AUT
+15.01
108.42
53
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+15.63
112.22
54
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+15.82
113.38
55
ETZER Daniel
1993
AUT
+18.29
128.50
Did not finish 2nd run
PETROVICS Daniel
1992
HUN
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
Did not start 1st run