official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
1:33.93
57.24
2
BARTHELME Camille
1986
FRA
+1.13
64.10
3
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+1.36
65.49
4
KESSLER Marie
1984
FRA
+1.70
67.56
5
DERUAZ Alexia
1986
FRA
+1.71
67.62
6
BOTT Ingrid
1987
FRA
+2.41
71.86
7
FAURE Adeline
1985
FRA
+2.80
74.23
8
FAVERET Camille
1985
FRA
+3.04
75.69
9
STAINE Aline
1985
FRA
+3.27
77.08
10
MEYNET Caroline
1987
FRA
+3.28
77.14
11
GLASSON Sandie
1988
FRA
+3.38
77.75
12
MUGNIER Flora
1988
FRA
+3.52
78.60
13
FICINI Miriam
1986
ITA
+4.21
82.79
14
GRIVEL DELILLAZ Sandrine
1985
FRA
+4.97
87.40
15
VEPIERRE Anais
1986
FRA
+5.47
90.43
16
POST Jennifer
1986
FRA
+5.74
92.07
17
ROULET Melanie
1987
FRA
+5.79
92.38
18
DE BEYTIA Charlotte
1988
FRA
+6.04
93.89
19
RIBSTEIN Adele
1987
FRA
+6.68
97.78
20
JONKERS Aurelie
1986
BEL
+6.84
98.75
21
JAVANAUD Caroline
1987
FRA
+6.91
99.17
22
SAUGE Alexandra
1987
FRA
+7.38
102.02
23
MOLINERI Celine
1988
FRA
+7.41
102.21
24
MASSAROTTI Fanny
1986
FRA
+7.70
103.97
25
LAVAZZA Manuela
1987
ITA
+7.74
104.21
26
SALVADORI Sabrina
1987
ITA
+8.07
106.21
27
DELPIROU Celine
1987
FRA
+8.88
111.13
28
BRUN Marylise
1988
FRA
+8.91
111.31
29
JEAN Amandine
1988
FRA
+9.27
113.49
30
CONRAUX Juliette
1987
FRA
+9.30
113.68
31
ZUSSLIN Capucine
1988
FRA
+9.39
114.22
32
ROUX Laetitia
1986
FRA
+9.55
115.19
33
PALEY Elise
1980
FRA
+9.60
115.50
34
HARRIS Gemma
1988
GBR
+10.05
118.23
35
FORESTIER Berangere
1988
FRA
+10.08
118.41
36
MILLERET Carole
1988
FRA
+10.75
122.47
37
BRUNETON Angelique
1988
FRA
+10.77
122.60
38
QUEAU Lucile
1988
FRA
+11.03
124.17
39
BONFORT Amelie
1986
FRA
+11.21
125.27
40
GROLL Stephanie
1982
FRA
+14.05
142.50
41
GLESS Magalie
1987
FRA
+14.08
142.68
42
MORIN Celia
1988
FRA
+17.02
160.52
43
BOUTEYRE DURAND Carole
1988
FRA
+19.13
173.33
44
MONCHARMONT Nadine
1983
FRA
+19.79
177.33
45
MICHELLAND Anne
1986
FRA
+20.35
180.73
Did not finish 2nd run
SAULNIER Audrey
1987
FRA
BOIMOND Chloe
1988
FRA
PINGET Emilie
1986
FRA
GUETTET Emilie
1988
FRA
ORECCHIA Cyrielle
1987
MON
MACHERAT Laurie
1986
FRA
MEYER Elodie
1986
FRA
PORTE Keria
1985
FRA
GROLL Delphine
1986
FRA
CARON Laure
1987
FRA
BARNES Jemima
1985
GBR
FORNAGE Marine
1986
FRA
PORTIER Julie
1984
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CRUZ MERMY Alexine
1988
FRA
PITTET Celia
1988
FRA
BUSSOD Lea
1988
FRA
ESTROSI Laura
1988
FRA
LEPINE Nelly
1986
FRA
CREPET Julie
1987
FRA
GUYON Justine
1988
FRA
MORLAT Margot
1987
FRA
VALDENAIRE Sophie
1988
FRA
PINEL Marion
1987
FRA
STOVELL Laura
1985
GBR
ARDIZIO Camille
1987
FRA
MEROTTO Marion
1987
FRA
MOGEON Lucile
1988
FRA
VINCENT Adeline
1987
FRA
PORTE Gabrielle
1988
FRA
MASSON Chrystelle
1982
FRA
KLINGELSCHMIDT Elsa
1986
FRA
AUZELOUX Camille
1980
FRA
BERNARD Marjorie
1984
FRA
WOLF Julie
1984
FRA
Did not start 1st run