official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
1:21.55
42.10
2
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+0.65
46.96
3
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+0.77
47.86
4
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+1.17
50.85
5
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+1.39
52.50
6
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+1.52
53.47
7
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+1.93
56.54
8
BRIE Luca
1992
FRA
+2.02
57.21
9
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+2.78
62.89
10
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
+2.97
64.32
11
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
+3.63
69.25
12
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.64
69.33
13
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+3.94
71.57
13
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+3.94
71.57
15
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
+4.29
74.19
16
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
+4.63
76.73
17
PIJOLET Jules
1995
FRA
+4.73
77.48
18
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+5.04
79.80
19
BANTIN Baptiste
1992
FRA
+5.10
80.25
20
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
+5.16
80.70
21
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+5.58
83.84
22
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+6.00
86.98
23
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
+6.06
87.43
24
MATELON Quentin
1994
FRA
+6.11
87.80
25
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+6.63
91.69
26
FALCOZ VIGNE Yan
1994
FRA
+6.77
92.74
27
JOURDAN Maxime
1995
FRA
+7.15
95.58
28
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
+7.91
101.27
29
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
+9.57
113.68
30
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
+9.63
114.13
31
BRUN Nicolas
1993
FRA
+10.49
120.57
32
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
+10.59
121.31
33
GREMEN Emeric
1993
FRA
+10.97
124.16
34
HUDRY Pierre Jean
1995
FRA
+11.05
124.75
35
VALLET Hugo
1993
FRA
+11.08
124.98
36
FANTINO Emeric
1995
FRA
+11.26
126.33
37
TRIMAILLE Antonin
1995
FRA
+11.38
127.22
38
CORDIER Joris
1995
FRA
+11.90
131.11
39
BLANC Damien
1995
FRA
+12.71
137.17
39
TASSI Romain
1989
FRA
+12.71
137.17
41
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+12.85
138.22
42
ABAD Lucas
1995
ESP
+12.96
139.04
43
VIEILLARD Pierre Teo
1995
FRA
+13.48
142.93
44
BRENNA Gianluca
1992
ITA
+14.21
148.39
45
CHABRE Youri
1995
FRA
+15.72
159.69
46
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
+15.83
160.51
47
BIGE Jeremy
1995
FRA
+17.18
170.61
48
JACQUEMET Leonard
1990
FRA
+20.19
193.12
49
BREAT Thibaut
1992
FRA
+21.45
202.55
50
BOCK Gilles
1995
LUX
+21.51
203.00
51
GRASSO Giacomo
1995
ITA
+22.62
211.30
52
MULLER Nicolas
1994
FRA
+23.46
217.58
53
TERRAGE Damien
1995
FRA
+24.53
225.59
54
RAMEL Pierre Louis
1993
FRA
+25.77
234.86
55
TESFAMARIAM Abel
1995
PHI
+27.05
244.44
56
CLUR Jean Mathieu
1994
FRA
+29.74
264.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DELOR Benjamin
1988
FRA
CHARPENTIER Pierrick
1991
FRA
DRILLON Florian
1995
FRA
DARMON Arthur
1992
FRA
GUYARD Gaetan
1995
FRA
DRILLON Joffrey
1993
FRA
CREY Teo
1995
FRA
CHIARUCCI Florent
1995
FRA
CUCCINIELLO Omar
1995
ITA
GIRARD Thibaut
1994
FRA
MATHIEU Paco
1992
FRA
VALENTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
CARBONERO Remi
1993
FRA
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
GALLOIS Julien
1994
FRA
BALLESTO Lucas
1995
FRA
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
VILARINO Inaki
1993
ESP
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
BELLISSAND Yannick
1992
FRA
PIANTONI Axel
1994
FRA
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run