official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
1:15.81
60.52
2
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+1.40
77.69
3
LOPEZ Santi
1975
AND
+1.45
78.31
4
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+1.81
82.72
5
ORTIS Jean Charles
1981
FRA
+2.74
94.13
6
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+2.89
95.97
7
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
+3.31
101.13
8
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+3.42
102.47
9
GALINDO GARCES Miguel
1981
ESP
+3.60
104.68
10
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+5.34
126.03
11
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
+5.41
126.89
12
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
+5.63
129.59
13
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
+6.14
135.84
14
MILA Olivier
1979
FRA
+6.29
137.68
15
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
+6.80
143.94
16
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
+7.03
146.76
17
LINDSAY Robert
1979
AND
+7.24
149.34
18
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
+8.00
158.66
19
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+8.07
159.52
20
EYCHENNE Remy
1982
FRA
+8.08
159.64
21
MARGAIL Gregory
1982
FRA
+8.24
161.60
22
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
+8.28
162.10
23
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO Raul
1981
ESP
+8.46
164.30
24
AUTIER Gregory
1980
FRA
+8.82
168.72
25
CRUICKSHANK Adam
1976
AND
+8.82
168.72
26
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+8.94
170.19
27
LLUENT VALLET Artur
1978
ESP
+9.09
172.03
28
COMET PASCUA Pere
1977
ESP
+9.30
174.61
29
PONS Jordi
1976
AND
+9.45
176.45
30
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+10.23
186.02
31
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+11.10
196.69
32
GARRALLA Josep M.
1983
AND
+11.64
203.31
33
MARIN Oriol
1982
ESP
+11.83
205.64
34
RUANO Eduard
1980
AND
+12.34
211.90
35
LLUENT VALLET Ricard
1975
ESP
+14.14
233.98
36
CARCHAT Joan
1983
AND
+14.37
236.80
37
VEGA Eduard
1979
AND
+15.48
250.42
38
VAILLANT Julien
1982
AND
+16.18
259.01
39
ARNAU JIMENEZ Artur
1980
ESP
+17.84
279.37
40
CAMINAL Ferran
1983
AND
+18.42
286.49
41
GOUARRE Guillem
1982
AND
+19.47
299.37
42
BRARD Jonathan
1982
AND
+20.69
314.33
43
TIAGO David
1982
AND
+20.81
315.81
44
TOMASSIN Gracien
1982
AND
+21.60
325.50
45
ZANDAZA Tristan Olaf
1983
AND
+24.87
365.61
46
FORNELL Rupert
1981
AND
+25.08
368.19
47
RIBEIRO Andre Miguel
1983
POR
+26.19
381.81
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ADSERA Lluis
1980
ESP
EUDAL Salvador
1970
AND
TARRATS Leandro
1980
ESP
BELLSOLA Xavier
1978
AND
SALA PEREZ Juli
1981
ESP
BERNABE BONSHOMS Albert
1982
ESP
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
ROBERT Francesc
1967
AND
MACIA Josep
1979
AND
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
MARRUGAT Alex
1969
AND
PLANESAS ARMENGOL Jordi
1979
ESP
PERPINYA COLOMER Xavier
1977
ESP