official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
1:28.81
13.49
2
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+0.06
13.88
3
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+0.09
14.07
4
AMIEZ Sebastien
1972
FRA
+0.40
16.06
5
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+0.79
18.56
6
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+0.82
18.75
7
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.16
20.94
8
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+1.39
22.41
9
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+1.84
25.30
10
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+2.34
28.51
11
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+2.40
28.89
12
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+2.42
29.02
13
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+2.43
29.09
14
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+2.46
29.28
15
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+2.65
30.50
16
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+2.89
32.04
17
SAUVAGE Michael
1982
FRA
+3.05
33.07
18
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+3.15
33.71
19
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+3.27
34.48
20
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.51
36.02
21
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
+3.57
36.40
22
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+3.93
38.71
23
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+3.98
39.03
24
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+4.36
41.47
25
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+4.37
41.54
26
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+4.42
41.86
27
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+4.46
42.12
28
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+4.60
43.01
29
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+4.71
43.72
30
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+4.99
45.52
31
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+5.18
46.74
32
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+5.32
47.63
33
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+5.38
48.02
34
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+5.90
51.36
35
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+6.09
52.58
36
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+6.16
53.03
37
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+6.27
53.73
38
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+6.55
55.53
39
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+6.70
56.49
40
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+6.79
57.07
41
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+6.86
57.52
42
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+7.40
60.98
43
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+7.46
61.37
44
BLANCHET Arnaud
1986
FRA
+7.54
61.88
45
DELOCHE Simon
1986
FRA
+7.73
63.10
46
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+8.00
64.84
47
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+8.04
65.09
48
BOUDOUL Gregory
1985
FRA
+8.42
67.53
49
GILL Florian
1987
FRA
+8.64
68.94
50
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+8.97
71.06
51
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+9.41
73.89
52
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+9.52
74.59
53
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+9.58
74.98
54
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+10.02
77.80
55
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
+10.30
79.60
56
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+10.36
79.98
57
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+10.47
80.69
58
CATELAN Benjamin
1987
FRA
+10.50
80.88
59
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+10.66
81.91
60
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+11.01
84.15
61
MARUNCHEDU Tibault
1987
FRA
+11.02
84.22
62
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
+11.04
84.35
63
LEGODOU Kevin
1987
FRA
+11.09
84.67
64
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+11.41
86.72
65
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+11.95
90.19
66
SIBILLE Maurizio
1986
ITA
+12.01
90.57
67
POCCARD CHAPUIS Cedric
1988
FRA
+12.53
93.91
68
BIBOLLET Franck
1987
FRA
+13.12
97.70
69
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
+13.18
98.08
70
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+15.29
111.62
71
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+16.12
116.95
72
PUECH Ghislain
1988
FRA
+16.66
120.42
73
LELONG Yannick
1988
FRA
+16.90
121.96
74
CAILLOT Kevin
1988
FRA
+17.20
123.88
75
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
+17.60
126.45
76
VIDAL Amaury
1988
FRA
+17.92
128.50
77
MASSEY Christoffer Stenersen
1988
NOR
+20.47
144.87
78
ROCQUES Emmanuel
1988
FRA
+21.45
151.16
Did not finish 2nd run
MIAILLIER Denis
1988
FRA
BOEGLIN Maxime
1988
FRA
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
GROULET Julien
1986
FRA
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
GARNIER Thibaud
1981
FRA
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
PARK In-Youp
1981
KOR
COFFIN Xavier
1988
FRA
DA SILVA GASPAR Baptiste
1986
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
GENAND-RIONDET Charly
1986
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run