official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
1:49.49
6.00
2
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+1.60
14.77
3
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+1.88
16.30
4
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+3.50
25.18
5
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+3.53
25.34
6
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+3.70
26.28
7
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+3.82
26.93
8
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+3.95
27.65
9
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+4.15
28.74
10
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+4.40
30.11
11
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+4.63
31.37
12
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+4.71
31.81
13
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+4.98
33.29
14
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+5.46
35.92
15
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+5.50
36.14
16
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+5.60
36.69
17
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+5.74
37.45
18
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+5.79
37.73
19
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+5.82
37.89
20
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+6.06
39.21
21
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+6.36
40.85
22
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+6.58
42.06
23
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+7.01
44.41
24
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+7.08
44.80
25
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+7.84
48.96
26
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+7.88
49.18
27
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+9.56
58.39
28
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+9.77
59.54
29
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+10.67
64.47
30
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+10.75
64.91
31
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+11.85
70.94
32
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+12.60
75.05
33
MARSHALL Cody
1982
USA
+13.03
77.40
34
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+16.61
97.02
35
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+22.42
128.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
RYDING David
1986
GBR
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
Did not start 1st run