official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
1:36.51
57.33
2
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+0.63
61.05
3
EDER Peter
AUT
+2.98
74.93
4
KUPRIAN Matthias
1984
AUT
+3.47
77.82
5
HIRSCHBICHLER Daniel
1984
AUT
+3.62
78.71
6
KRAMER Michael Ii
1982
AUT
+4.08
81.43
7
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+4.28
82.61
8
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+4.34
82.96
9
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+4.59
84.44
10
GUTH Brice
1985
FRA
+4.70
85.09
11
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+5.01
86.92
12
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+5.17
87.86
13
AUZIAS Aurelien
1985
FRA
+5.36
88.99
14
BAILLY Maxime
1985
FRA
+6.92
98.20
15
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+9.68
114.50
15
MAUBET Jonathan
1986
FRA
+9.68
114.50
17
GILL Florian
1987
FRA
+9.76
114.97
18
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
+10.01
116.45
19
PETER Benjamin
1984
FRA
+10.23
117.75
20
HOUPLAIN Jean-Francois
1984
FRA
+11.02
122.42
21
BATAVIER Dimitri
1986
BEL
+11.17
123.30
22
RONDEAU Anthony
1984
FRA
+11.25
123.77
23
GRANGE Boris
1987
FRA
+12.97
133.93
24
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+13.24
135.53
25
CLEMENT Frederic
1986
SUI
+14.14
140.84
26
BALADOU Marc
1987
FRA
+14.61
143.62
27
GAUTHIER Christophe
1984
FRA
+14.71
144.21
28
POIRIER Paul
1986
FRA
+15.67
149.88
29
GEORGEL Nicolas
1986
FRA
+16.02
151.95
30
FEDER Jean-Francois
1986
FRA
+16.30
153.60
31
BALADOU Julien
1983
FRA
+16.38
154.07
32
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+16.55
155.08
33
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
+16.65
155.67
34
GOERTZ Michael
1984
NED
+18.53
166.77
35
GRANGE Maxime
1986
FRA
+19.21
170.79
36
HOUBERDON Marc
1986
FRA
+19.45
172.20
37
ERDRICH Steve
1987
GER
+20.26
176.99
38
PALEY Sylvain
1987
FRA
+20.80
180.18
39
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+21.00
181.36
40
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
+22.10
187.86
41
SEBASTIANI Nino
1986
GER
+23.60
196.71
42
KROENER Sascha
1987
GER
+24.84
204.04
43
GOUMAZ Charles
SUI
+25.46
207.70
44
BEILLARD Romain
1987
FRA
+27.78
221.40
45
PEACE Callum
1987
GBR
+30.79
239.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOLL Patrick
1987
GER
BASSOT Etienne
1987
FRA
KLINGELSCHMIDT Lionel
1987
FRA
CORTES Jeremy
1987
FRA
LARIBIERE Luc
1984
FRA
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
MHUR Xavier
1986
FRA
CAQUEL Patrick
1985
FRA
MOUNIER Mathieu
1987
FRA
ZANIN Remi
1986
FRA
SCHAMM Alexandre
1986
FRA
PERIOT Frederic
1986
FRA
BLOCH Martin
1985
SUI
EYFRIED Jean-Sebastien
1987
FRA
KUNTZMANN Sebastien
1982
FRA
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
SIMON Yannick
1986
FRA
DUMONT FILLON Jeremy
1986
FRA
MULET Benjamin
1986
FRA
ITEM Martin
1981
SUI
DIETRICH Pascal
1985
SUI
BUERGE Beat
1982
SUI
RUER Benjamin
1985
FRA
RAAPHORST Bert
1982
NED
MATT Tobias
1980
GER
ROOIJ VAN Roy
1985
NED
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
HIRSCHBICHLER Andreas
1986
AUT
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
LINDNER Georg
1983
AUT
DUFOUR Yannick
1985
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run