official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
1:48.10
8.00
2
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+1.66
17.21
3
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+1.73
17.60
4
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+3.62
28.09
5
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+3.85
29.37
6
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+4.46
32.75
7
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+5.11
36.36
8
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+5.61
39.14
9
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+5.77
40.03
10
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+5.86
40.53
11
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+6.32
43.08
12
HOSHINO Shuta
1979
JPN
+6.53
44.24
13
SHIMIZU Hiroyasu
1986
JPN
+7.62
50.29
14
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
+7.78
51.18
15
SHIBUYA Sho
1984
JPN
+9.27
59.45
16
TANAKA Yuuto
1988
JPN
+9.36
59.95
17
YAMAZAKI Jun
1977
JPN
+9.77
62.23
18
YOSHIMURA Ryohei
1984
JPN
+9.87
62.78
19
KOBAYASHI Hiromu
1989
JPN
+10.31
65.22
20
OSANAI Hideyuki
1987
JPN
+10.40
65.72
21
OMORI Yusuke
1986
JPN
+11.87
73.88
22
SATO Yusuke
1986
JPN
+12.20
75.72
23
MIZUKUCHI Yuta
1984
JPN
+12.58
77.82
24
SAKON Ippei
1987
JPN
+12.80
79.05
25
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+13.73
84.21
26
NAGANUMA Keisei
1986
JPN
+13.98
85.59
27
SAITO Takuma
1987
JPN
+16.02
96.92
28
LEE Ki-Sung
1987
KOR
+17.59
105.63
29
OKAMOTO Kohji
1990
JPN
+19.58
116.68
30
CANNELL Willi
1987
USA
+23.58
138.88
31
YAMAMOTO Yukiomi
1989
JPN
+24.33
143.04
32
MATSUMOTO Yamato
1984
JPN
+24.76
145.43
33
IIDA Masayoshi
1989
JPN
+26.03
152.48
34
YASUDA Naoya
1985
JPN
+28.70
167.30
35
POWELL Charlie
1987
USA
+30.41
176.79
36
NATSUME Yuudai
1990
JPN
+39.16
225.35
37
YOSHIDA Yutaro
1987
JPN
+57.68
328.15
Did not finish 2nd run
ICHINOMOTO Ryuu
1988
JPN
MIYAMA Fumiaki
1988
JPN
HOSHI Reiji
1987
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tadashi
1985
JPN
KOTAKA Masanobu
1988
JPN
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
TAKAHASHI Masamichi
1987
JPN
SASAKI Kenta
1987
JPN
SAKURAI Sho
1986
JPN
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
TAKEDA Seigo
1975
JPN
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOTOKI Fumiya
1988
JPN
MOMOKI Yuudai
1988
JPN
ISHIDA Kenjiro
1986
JPN
UNNO Motohisa
1985
JPN
MIYAMOTO Hiromitsu
1990
JPN
NAKADA Takumi
1987
JPN
MATSUMOTO Junpei
1987
JPN
SUMIYA Ryohta
1989
JPN
OHKUBO Shohgo
1990
JPN
ITO Kazuki
1986
JPN
TAKANO Tatsuo
1986
JPN
YONEDA Shuuhei
1990
JPN
ARAI Tomotaka
1987
JPN
OKAMOTO Gakuji
1988
JPN
TAKAHASHI Ryo
1987
JPN
TASHIRO Tsuyoshi
1986
JPN
HAYASHI Kento
1988
JPN
BATES Jack
1987
USA
SUGIHARA Kodai
1987
JPN
TAKAHASHI Noriyuki
1988
JPN
SAWAMURA Kazuki
1987
JPN
KONDOH Shinya
1989
JPN
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
NAGAI Ryo
1986
JPN
OMURA Shingo
1986
JPN
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
OKAZAKI Shinnosuke
1988
JPN
NUMATA Kengo
1986
JPN
ARAI Takuma
1984
JPN
ICHIKAWA Shiro
1984
JPN
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
HAM Jong-Kyoon
1986
KOR
MATSUI Kazuaki
1986
JPN
YAMAZAKI Masaki
1986
JPN
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
TAKATA Shuuhei
1988
JPN
SUZUKI Yuichiro
1987
JPN
SHIODA Daisuke
1988
JPN
MICHIUE Hiroki
1983
JPN
UENO Takemitsu
1985
JPN
YAMAO Daisuke
1984
JPN
KIM Kyeung Rae
1982
KOR
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
TANAKA Tokinori
1987
JPN
YOSHIOKA Yuya
1985
JPN
TAKASAWA Shin
1989
JPN
FUKUZAKI Tsubasa
1985
JPN
SAKURADA Ippei
1989
JPN
HAGIWARA Ippei
1984
JPN
ISHIYAMA Yuki
1987
JPN
OHASHI Hiroyuki
1985
JPN
KATAOKA Kazuma
1986
JPN
KITANO Fumiya
1986
JPN
KAMBAYASHI Shuhei
1986
JPN
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
TSURUBUCHI Yuto
1987
JPN
KITAJIMA Masaki
1986
JPN
KURODA Toshiaki
1984
JPN
IMAI Kazuki
1986
JPN
ISHIYAMA Takashi
1984
JPN
TOMIYOSHI Hiroyasu
1987
JPN
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
WATANABE Satoshi
1983
JPN
HASEGAWA Katsuhiko
1985
JPN
IWAFUNE Yusuke
1985
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
YAMAUCHI Taiki
1986
JPN
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
SEINO Daisuke
1984
JPN
KAJI Yusuke
1983
JPN
NISHIKAWA Tetsuro
1985
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
TERASHIMA Shunsuke
1984
JPN
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run