official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
1:45.24
10.06
2
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+1.41
18.10
3
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+2.24
22.83
4
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+2.26
22.94
5
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+2.59
24.83
6
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+2.90
26.59
7
HOSHINO Shuta
1979
JPN
+3.16
28.08
8
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+3.36
29.22
9
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+3.38
29.33
10
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+3.45
29.73
11
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+4.33
34.75
12
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
+4.65
36.57
13
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+4.66
36.63
14
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+4.97
38.40
15
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
+5.11
39.19
16
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+5.12
39.25
17
YAMAUCHI Taiki
1986
JPN
+5.46
41.19
18
SASAKI Kenta
1987
JPN
+5.48
41.30
19
ISHIYAMA Yuki
1987
JPN
+5.83
43.30
20
SHIBUYA Sho
1984
JPN
+6.03
44.44
21
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+6.13
45.01
22
YOSHIOKA Yuya
1985
JPN
+6.63
47.86
23
IMAI Kazuki
1986
JPN
+7.10
50.54
24
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
+8.58
58.98
25
TANAKA Yuuto
1988
JPN
+9.38
63.54
26
ARAI Takuma
1984
JPN
+10.44
69.58
27
OSANAI Hideyuki
1987
JPN
+11.64
76.42
28
OHASHI Hiroyuki
1985
JPN
+12.90
83.61
29
CANNELL Willi
1987
USA
+16.84
106.07
30
SATO Yusuke
1986
JPN
+17.29
108.63
Did not finish 2nd run
YONEDA Shuuhei
1990
JPN
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
NAGANUMA Keisei
1986
JPN
YAMAO Daisuke
1984
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tadashi
1985
JPN
OMORI Yusuke
1986
JPN
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
TSURUBUCHI Yuto
1987
JPN
MIZUKUCHI Yuta
1984
JPN
TAKAHASHI Masamichi
1987
JPN
IWAFUNE Yusuke
1985
JPN
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
SEINO Daisuke
1984
JPN
TERASHIMA Shunsuke
1984
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OHKUBO Shohgo
1990
JPN
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
LEE Ki-Sung
1987
KOR
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
HAM Jong-Kyoon
1986
KOR
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
MICHIUE Hiroki
1983
JPN
UENO Takemitsu
1985
JPN
KIM Kyeung Rae
1982
KOR
KOTAKA Masanobu
1988
JPN
YAMAZAKI Jun
1977
JPN
TAKASAWA Shin
1989
JPN
FUKUZAKI Tsubasa
1985
JPN
SAKURADA Ippei
1989
JPN
HAGIWARA Ippei
1984
JPN
KATAOKA Kazuma
1986
JPN
KITANO Fumiya
1986
JPN
KAMBAYASHI Shuhei
1986
JPN
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
KATO Toshiaki
1984
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
KURODA Toshiaki
1984
JPN
ISHIYAMA Takashi
1984
JPN
TOMIYOSHI Hiroyasu
1987
JPN
WATANABE Satoshi
1983
JPN
HASEGAWA Katsuhiko
1985
JPN
SHIMIZU Hiroyasu
1986
JPN
HORI Yuji
1983
JPN
SAKURAI Sho
1986
JPN
YOSHIMURA Ryohei
1984
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
KAJI Yusuke
1983
JPN
NISHIKAWA Tetsuro
1985
JPN
TAKEDA Seigo
1975
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
Disqualified 1st run