official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
1:36.07
27.75
2
ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+0.53
30.89
3
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+1.39
36.00
4
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
+1.42
36.18
5
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+1.53
36.83
6
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+1.78
38.31
7
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
+2.25
41.10
8
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
+2.56
42.94
9
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
+2.77
44.18
10
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
+3.37
47.74
11
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+3.38
47.80
12
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+3.68
49.58
13
CESOLINI Tony
1984
USA
+3.76
50.06
14
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+3.89
50.83
15
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+4.06
51.84
16
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
+4.22
52.79
16
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+4.22
52.79
18
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
+4.37
53.68
19
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
+4.50
54.45
20
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+5.11
58.07
21
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+5.72
61.69
22
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+7.12
69.99
23
BERNARD Brett
1986
USA
+7.38
71.54
24
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
+7.43
71.83
25
SIMIS Buddy
1986
USA
+7.98
75.10
26
JENICK Cody
1984
USA
+8.23
76.58
27
FULLER Jacob
1984
USA
+8.39
77.53
28
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
+8.55
78.48
29
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+8.89
80.50
30
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+8.95
80.85
31
READ Michael
1979
CAN
+8.98
81.03
32
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+9.26
82.69
33
REEDER Ben
1981
USA
+9.49
84.06
34
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+10.28
88.74
35
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+10.62
90.76
36
MCKNIGHT Ian
1988
USA
+10.71
91.29
37
MARIAS Joey
1983
USA
+10.96
92.78
38
DIXON Sean
1985
USA
+11.29
94.74
39
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+12.00
98.95
40
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
+12.16
99.90
41
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+12.20
100.13
42
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
+12.22
100.25
43
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+12.51
101.97
44
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
+12.87
104.11
45
HALSNES Erlend
1980
NOR
+14.76
115.32
46
WILLIAMS Marty
1985
USA
+15.74
121.14
47
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+15.85
121.79
48
HERR J-Ross
1987
USA
+16.19
123.81
49
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+16.30
124.46
50
REINERTSEN Harald
1978
NOR
+16.74
127.07
51
TELLING Taylor
1988
USA
+17.23
129.98
52
SHIRASAKI Tomoyuki
1986
JPN
+18.19
135.67
53
DYE Jeff
1985
USA
+19.13
141.25
54
BERGLUND Andrew
1988
USA
+19.32
142.38
55
FOX Matthew
1986
USA
+21.85
157.39
56
BARDIN Tanner
1988
USA
+22.09
158.81
57
ROKOS Thomas
1986
USA
+23.44
166.82
58
BOULAY Timothy
1986
USA
+24.72
174.42
59
SLACK Taylor
1985
USA
+24.97
175.90
60
ZAGONE Peter
1988
USA
+25.66
180.00
61
HAJDUK Jericho
1988
USA
+26.26
183.56
62
ROBINSON Duncan James
1985
USA
+27.73
192.28
63
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
+27.83
192.87
64
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+27.84
192.93
65
LYNCH Conor
1984
USA
+28.88
199.10
66
WHITEMAN Matthew
1985
AUS
+33.33
225.50
67
PHIPPS Aaron
1981
USA
+33.51
226.57
68
HARROLD Gareth
1987
USA
+41.79
275.70
69
NACKARD Palmer
1988
USA
+42.79
281.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEIGMANN Stefan
1987
USA
HOGAN Aaron
1988
USA
DAVIS Jackson
1988
USA
DINKINS-EDEN Graham
1986
USA
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
MALLIN Mccabe
1986
USA
STEIN Joshua
1988
USA
MACDONALD L Tanner
1988
USA
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
DESCHERMEIER Hanzi
1987
USA
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
BABBITT Ben
1984
USA
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
PUCKETT P Casey
1972
USA
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run