official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RADICE Alessandra
1990
ITA
1:56.45
52.52
2
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+0.55
56.68
3
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+0.56
56.75
4
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SRB
+0.58
56.90
5
REGINATO Anna
1992
ITA
+1.14
61.13
6
ROSSI Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.40
63.10
7
PASCALE Clotilde
1991
ITA
+1.43
63.33
8
DE MARZI Barbara
1988
ITA
+1.62
64.76
9
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
+1.71
65.44
10
SAMOGIN Silvia Clarissa
1990
ITA
+2.18
68.99
11
GUERRA Martina
1988
ITA
+2.29
69.83
12
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
+2.45
71.03
13
FRANCESCHIN Martina
1991
ITA
+2.52
71.56
14
MELE Valentina
1991
ITA
+2.61
72.24
14
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
+2.61
72.24
16
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
+2.63
72.39
17
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
+2.68
72.77
18
AMATO Giulia
1989
ITA
+2.71
73.00
19
FALCHERO Giulia
1991
ITA
+2.75
73.30
20
SOMMAVILLA Ilaria
1987
ITA
+2.83
73.91
21
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Ester
1991
ITA
+2.89
74.36
22
VIALMIN Federica
1990
ITA
+3.00
75.19
23
GUASTAVINO Margherita
1991
ITA
+3.06
75.64
24
TOFFOLI Michela
1988
ITA
+3.20
76.70
25
SITTLINGER Pia
1985
AUT
+3.23
76.93
26
PONATO Carolina
1989
ITA
+3.94
82.29
27
BARDI Erica
1992
ITA
+3.96
82.45
28
MONACO Giulia
1989
ITA
+4.15
83.88
29
BERGAMASCO Stefania
1991
ITA
+4.53
86.75
30
MANSERVIGI Rossella
1990
ITA
+4.56
86.98
31
BANCI Clara
1989
ITA
+4.84
89.10
32
VASSALLO Martina
1990
ITA
+5.50
94.08
33
DE MARCO Sharon
1992
ITA
+5.62
94.99
34
PARISI Annarosa
1990
ITA
+5.82
96.50
35
MAHRINGER Maria
1992
AUT
+5.85
96.73
36
GERVASONI Diletta
1988
ITA
+7.65
110.33
37
FEDOTOVA Lyda
1986
KAZ
+8.21
114.56
38
PELLEGRINI Elisa
1992
ITA
+8.44
116.30
39
HEMSLEY Daniella
1991
USA
+9.25
122.42
40
CANEVA Martina
1992
ITA
+9.61
125.14
41
TRMCIC Nevena
1991
SRB
+9.66
125.52
42
CANTELE Francesca
1992
ITA
+10.69
133.30
43
MALCI Fabiana
1990
ITA
+11.11
136.48
44
TYMCHENKO Roksana
1991
UKR
+11.95
142.82
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBERTI Melissa
1992
ITA
FORTUNATI Lisa
1991
ITA
ARZILLO Virginia
1992
ITA
BELLIS Paola
1990
ITA
DALTO Monica
1992
ITA
APPIERTO Alice
1989
ITA
TURPISOVA Aneta
1990
CZE
MONACO Giorgia
1989
ITA
CANDIAGO Martina
1991
ITA
VALCAREGGI Nicole
1991
ITA
MARTYNKOVA Magdalena
1991
CZE
TREVISSON Alessia
1988
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run