official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TICHY Katerina
1974
CAN
1:53.17
48.61
2
METZGER Christina
1980
CAN
+2.67
67.72
3
SAWCHYN Lyndsay
1978
CAN
+3.50
73.66
4
BEAULIEU Jani
1982
CAN
+4.18
78.53
5
DEBRUYN Margaret
1981
CAN
+4.88
83.54
6
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+5.23
86.04
7
GLOWICKI Laura
1982
CAN
+5.68
89.26
8
LALONDE Anik
1983
CAN
+6.07
92.06
9
LAW Brianne
1980
CAN
+6.27
93.49
10
GAGNON Genevieve
1982
CAN
+6.28
93.56
11
WORKMAN Jaime
1982
CAN
+6.45
94.78
12
VOYER Marie-Helene
1983
CAN
+6.69
96.49
13
GAISFORD Brooke
1982
CAN
+6.95
98.35
14
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+7.34
101.15
15
LATTIMER Lauren
1983
CAN
+7.36
101.29
16
CLOUTIER Valerie
1983
CAN
+7.46
102.00
17
VACCHINO Angela
1982
CAN
+7.63
103.22
18
DAVIS Ashley
1983
CAN
+7.86
104.87
19
CENTAURO Jazz
1983
CAN
+8.39
108.66
20
LOGAN Elizabeth
1981
USA
+8.40
108.73
21
MACDONALD Whitney
1982
CAN
+8.59
110.09
22
THIBAUDEAU Caroline
1983
CAN
+8.87
112.10
23
FRASER Fairlie
1981
CAN
+9.02
113.17
24
STEVENS Sabine
1982
CAN
+9.03
113.24
25
VANDERBEEK Laura
1981
CAN
+9.06
113.46
26
PYRCZ Shanne
1983
CAN
+9.84
119.04
27
BOURDUAS Elise
1983
CAN
+10.13
121.11
28
NEWMARCH Andrea
1983
CAN
+11.37
129.99
29
MORTON Kaylyn
1983
CAN
+12.02
134.64
30
PUPO Lynda
1982
CAN
+12.61
138.86
31
DONALDSON Sarah
1982
CAN
+13.09
142.30
32
BERGERON Courtney
1983
CAN
+13.16
142.80
33
ESTEY Elizabeth
1983
CAN
+13.58
145.81
34
DYSON Paige
1983
CAN
+13.92
148.24
35
ELLIS Lada
1983
CAN
+14.07
149.31
36
DANSON Emily
1983
CAN
+14.29
150.89
37
BREADNER Danielle
1982
CAN
+14.43
151.89
38
MITROWSKI Samantha
CAN
+15.05
156.33
39
BOOKHOLT Jill
1981
CAN
+17.77
175.80
40
LARKIN Kelly
1982
CAN
+20.31
193.98
41
GERTNER Kate
1982
CAN
+21.05
199.27
Did not finish 2nd run
LAURNURMBERG Tiiu
1982
CAN
WRIGHT Carolyn
1981
CAN
WALSH Morgan
1983
CAN
COLLIVER Jennifer
1983
CAN
EAGLESON Lindsay
1981
CAN
STEPHEN Emily
1981
CAN
SINGER Anna
1982
CAN
FERGUSON Linsey
1978
CAN
PATTILLO Maggie
1983
CAN
FRANCOEUR Genevieve
1983
CAN
MULLEN Catherine
1983
CAN
MONES Lindsay
1982
CAN
GRENIER Catherine-Michelle
1980
CAN
MCLORIE Megan
1982
CAN
HUDEMA Alysia-M.
1981
CAN
MAC NAUGHTON Carrie
1981
CAN
JACOBSEN Ingrid
1981
NOR
KALTENBOCK Natalia
1982
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run